PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 2004

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 2003/2004

  1. ABELEC ANNA
  2. ADAMOWICZ MICHAŁ
  3. AGATA ANNA
  4. BARAN AGATA
  5. BARAŃSKI PAWEŁ
  6. BASISTA EWELINA
  7. BEDNAREK BORYS
  8. BIEŃ AGNIESZKA
  9. BISZANIK ŁUKASZ
  10. BŁĄDEK MALWINA
  11. BOROWSKA AGNIESZKA
  12. BOROWSKA MICHALINA
  13. BRYKNER RENATA
  14. BUJNOWSKA KAROLINA
  15. BUKOWSKA KAMILA
  16. BUŁA JUSTYNA
  17. CAGOWSKA KAROLINA
  18. CHABROWSKI ARTUR
  19. CHLEBDA ELŻBIETA
  20. CICHOŃ DAGMARA
  21. CIEŚLAK MAŁGORZATA
  22. CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA
  23. CIMOSZKO DAGMARA
  24. CYMBALSKI WOJCIECH
  25. CZARNA ALEKSANDRA
  26. CZERWIK WERONIKA
  27. DELCZYK JOANNA
  28. DEREŃ KATARZYNA
  29. DREWNIAK JUSTYNA
  30. DULIAN IZABELA
  31. DWOJAK MONIKA
  32. DWORACZEK MARTA
  33. DYLĄG KACPER
  34. DZIECZKANIEC GRZEGORZ
  35. DZIEKAN MICHAŁ
  36. DZIK KATARZYNA
  37. FERENC DOMINIKA
  38. FERENZ ALEKSANDRA
  39. FILIP JUSTYNA
  40. FURGAŁA GABRIELA
  41. FURMAN MAŁGORZATA
  42. GAJEK ANNA
  43. GAMOŃ ADRIANNA
  44. GAMOŃ LUCYNA
  45. GARGOL MARTA
  46. GAWRON FRYDERYK
  47. GINTER MARTA
  48. GLADYSZ KATARZYNA
  49. GŁADYSZ ANGELIKA
  50. GŁĄB PAWEŁ
  51. GŁOWACKI KRZYSZTOF
  52. GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁ
  53. GÓROWSKA ANNA
  54. GÓRSKA PAULINA
  55. GÓRSKI KRYSTIAN
  56. GRABKA MARTA
  57. GRELA ANNA
  58. GRUSZECKA IWONA
  59. GRZESIAK MAGDALENA
  60. GUZIK MAGDALENA
  61. HAŁAWIN KATARZYNA
  62. HANKE DANUTA
  63. HARDUKIEWICZ KATARZYNA
  64. HARTUNG AGNIESZKA
  65. HRYNOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA
  66. HULBÓJ BEATA
  67. HUZAREWICZ SŁAWOMIR
  68. ILNICKA IWONA
  69. JABŁONSKA JOANNA
  70. JACHIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA
  71. JADWINCZYN URSZULA
  72. JANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ
  73. JASTRZĘBSKA JULITA
  74. JOGÓDKA MONIKA
  75. JUCHNIEWICZ IZABELA
  76. JUMELA JOANNA
  77. JURZEC ANNA
  78. KACHEL KRZYSZTOF
  79. KACZAŁEK JACEK
  80. KACZAŁEK TOMASZ
  81. KALICKA KATARZYNA
  82. KALINOWSKA JOWITA
  83. KANIA ALICJA
  84. KANIAK KAROLINA
  85. KAPANOWSKI MATEUSZ
  86. KARAMON ANNA
  87. KAROLEWICZ JAKUB
  88. KASAK DAWID
  89. KASPRZAK ŁUKASZ
  90. KAZIMIERSKA JOANNA
  91. KIELAR ARKADIUSZ
  92. KIELISZAK BOGUMIŁA
  93. KIEŁB JOANNA
  94. KIERSZKO MARTA
  95. KLONOWSKI ŁUKASZ
  96. KLUKOJĆ PATRYCJA
  97. KOŁODZIEJCZYK MARIOLA
  98. KONICKA MAŁGORZATA
  99. KOPAŃSKI PIOTR
  100. KORYCIŃSKA MARTA
  101. KOSZTOWNIAK DOMINIKA
  102. KOWALCZYK IRENA
  103. KOWALÓWKA ANNA
  104. KOWALSKA JOANNA
  105. KOWALSKI ROMAN
  106. KOZAK PAWEŁ
  107. KOZIOŁ MAGDA
  108. KRAJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA
  109. KRAWCZYK DAWID
  110. KROŚNIEWSKA ROKSANA
  111. KRÓL ŁUKASZ
  112. KRZAN EWELINA
  113. KUBIAK MAGDALENA
  114. KUDŁACIK IWONA
  115. KUNICKA ELŻBIETA
  116. KUNIEC EWELINA
  117. KUŚMIERZ KAMILA
  118. KUŹMIŃSKA ANNA
  119. KUŻDŻAŁ KAMILA
  120. LAK KINGA
  121. LEŚNIK BENITA
  122. LEW OLGA
  123. LICHTARSKI PIOTR
  124. LICHTARSLI PAWEŁ
  125. LICHWA PAULINA
  126. LIPIŃSKI PIOTR
  127. LISZEWSKI MICHAŁ
  128. LUDWINIAK ADAM
  129. ŁOKIĆ JAGODA
  130. MACIEJEWSKA MARTA
  131. MADERA KAMILA
  132. MAGIERA DARIA
  133. MAJEWSKA ALICJA
  134. MALINOWSKI ŁUKASZ
  135. MARTUSZEWSKI PIOTR
  136. MATERNIK ANNA
  137. MAZUR ALEKSANDRA
  138. MEDYŃSKA MARITA
  139. MICHAJŁÓW KRZYSZTOF
  140. MICHALIK KATARZYNA
  141. MICHALNIK MAGDALENA
  142. MICHALSKA BEATA
  143. MICHAŁOWSKA MARTA
  144. MICHNIK EWELINA
  145. MICHOCKA KAMILA
  146. MIELNIK LUCYNA
  147. MIGOCKI TOMASZ
  148. MIKITA MAŁGORZATA
  149. MILCZAREK WOJCIECH
  150. MISZTAL MAGDALENA
  151. MŁYNARSKA MILENA
  152. MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  153. MOTYLSKA ALEKSANDRA
  154. MUZYKA MAGDALENA
  155. NALEPA ANNA
  156. NASIEROWSKA KINGA
  157. NESTEREWICZ PAWEŁ
  158. NICOŚ ADRIAN
  159. NICZYJ TOMASZ
  160. NIEBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA
  161. NIEMCZURA ANNA
  162. NITECKI ZBIGNIEW
  163. NOWAK JOANNA
  164. NOWAK SZYMON
  165. NOWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  166. NOWOTNY GRZEGORZ
  167. NYCZKOWSKI JAKUB
  168. OERDA KRZYSZTOF
  169. OKOŃSKA SYLWIA
  170. PALUSIAK ILONA
  171. PASTERNAK ALICJA
  172. PAWLAK IZABELA
  173. PAWLISIAK IWONA
  174. PETRYK MICHAŁ
  175. PIĄTEK MATEUSZ
  176. PIERTUSIÓW MALWINA
  177. PIETKIEWICZ MARTA
  178. PIETRASZEK MAGDALENA
  179. PIŃKIEWICZ BEATA
  180. PLATA DAWID
  181. PLEŚNIAK ŁUKASZ
  182. POGODA ALEKSANDRA
  183. POLAŃSKA KATARZYNA
  184. POMOCHACZI MICHAŁ
  185. POREBSKA MAGDALENA
  186. PORUCZNIK SYLWIA
  187. POSPIESZYŃSKA ANNA
  188. POSTRACH PAULINA
  189. PROCAK NORBERT
  190. PRZYBYŁ KATARZYNA
  191. PRZYTOCKA IZABELA
  192. PSZENICZNY WJCIECH
  193. PTAK WALDEMAR
  194. PYKA JOANNA
  195. RADOMIŃSKA JUSTYNA
  196. RADZIŃSKA NATALIA
  197. RATAJ DAMIAN
  198. REICHERT GRZEGORZ
  199. RĘCZKOWSKI OSKAR
  200. ROSIEK MACIEJ
  201. RÓZEWICZ JAKUB
  202. RÓŻAŃSKI DAMIAN
  203. RUDZIAK MARTA
  204. RYBA AGNIESZKA
  205. RYBA TOMASZ
  206. RYDZ RADOSŁAW
  207. SACZYNA MARTA
  208. SARKOWSKA ANNA
  209. SAWICKA HELENA
  210. SCHAB SZYMON
  211. SIUDA SYLWIA
  212. SKRABA PAWEŁ
  213. SKRABEK MATEUSZ
  214. SKRZYPEK PAWEŁ
  215. SKULICZ MAŁGORZATA
  216. SŁONKA KRYSTIAN
  217. SMOLIŃSKI ARTUR
  218. SOBOL JOLANTA
  219. STACHURA EWELINA
  220. STANISŁAWSKA EWA
  221. STASZEWSKA MARTA
  222. STOPA ARKADIUSZ
  223. STOŚ MARTA
  224. SUTOWICZ PAULINA
  225. SYKTA KRZYSZTOF
  226. SYPEK NATALIA
  227. SYPIEŃ AGNIESZKA
  228. SZCZĘSNA MAGDALENA
  229. SZELEST ANNA
  230. SZUBER MONIKA
  231. SZWAJNOCH ANNA
  232. SZYPUŁA MATEUSZ
  233. ŚLIWIŃSKA EWELINA
  234. ŚWIADEK AGNIESZKA
  235. ŚWIETLICKI KONRAD
  236. ŚWITALSKA ANNA
  237. TARNAWA WOJCIECH
  238. TKACZ ANITA
  239. TRACZ AGATA
  240. TRZECIAK ANNA
  241. TUMIŁOWICZ KINGA
  242. TYSZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
  243. WALCZAK AGNIESZKA
  244. WALERYŚ IWONA
  245. WARWARKO MAGDALENA
  246. WAWIEL ALEKSANDRA
  247. WDOWIAK MIKOŁAJ
  248. WESOŁOWSKA KAMILA
  249. WĘGIERSKA ANNA
  250. WIERZBOWSKI MARIUSZ
  251. WILK PAWEŁ
  252. WLAZLO ARIEL
  253. WŁUSEK KATARZYNA
  254. WOJSZKUN KAMILA
  255. WOLLNIK AGNIESZKA
  256. WOLNIK DOROTA
  257. WÓJCIK KAMIL
  258. WÓJTOWICZ KAMILA
  259. WYSPIAŃSKA JUSTYNA
  260. ZAMORSKI ADRIAN
  261. ZIELEŃ MARTA
  262. ZIEMIANOWICZ NATALIA
  263. ZIĘBA GRZEGORZ
  264. ZUBRZYCKA ALEKSANDRA
  265. ZUNIS MICHAŁ
  266. ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ