PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1953

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1952/1953

1. Adamowska Irena
2. Bajer Feliks
3. Bańkowska Wanda
4. Bazylak Blaudyna
5. Bitta Ewa
6. Bojarun Zdzisław
7. Borowiec Stanisław
8. Brandel Włodzimierz
9. Cichy Franciszek
10. Dąsal Bolesław
11. Dereń Mieczysław
12. Donat Sylwia
13. Dowbeńko Paweł
14. Drożdż Kazimierz
15. Duda Marian
16. Dudek Maria
17. Dziedzic Jerzy
18. Fabian Zdzisław
19. Fedyna Zofia
20. Fomicki Wojciech
21. Gałczyński Julian
22. Gawlik Jerzy
23. Gdakowicz Bronisław
24. Goguś Gerard
25. Gorzycka Maria
26. Grygierczyk Jadwiga
27. Grygorcewicz Józef
28. Gwóźdź Eugeniusz
29. Hewryk Roman
30. Hugel Teresa
31. Iwan Janina
32. Jakóbiec Anna
33. Jakubowska Anna
34. Janaszak Bronisław
35. Januchta Anna
36. Januszek Jan
37. Jarosz Władysław
38. Kapiszewska Wanda
39. Karczewski Władysław
40. Karp Andrzej
41. Kaszczuk Stanisław
42. Kaśków Halina
43. Kędzior Maria
44. Kiendziński Krzysztof
45. Kołodyński Andrzej
46. Kossowska Krystyna
47. Kostańska Zofia
48. Kościański Józef
49. Kościelny Zbigniew
50. Kot Arkadiusz
51. Kozów Czesław
52. Krasińska Izabella
53. Kraszewski Wiesław
54. Krempa Zofia
55. Kucharski Tadeusz
56. Kulik Ryszard
57. Kuratnik Stanisław
58. Lachtara Izydor
59. Łuczkowski Stanisław
60. Malarz Krystyna
61. Małek Krystyna
62. Mazur Marian
63. Michalski Jerzy
64. Michocki Michał
65. Miedzińska Wanda
66. Morawski Kazimierz
67. Morawski Zygmunt
68. Olech Jan
69. Panas Szczepan
70. Piszczek Antoni
71. Płaskoń Franciszek
72. Podhajska Józefa
73. Podniała Alfred
74. Podsiedlik Leonard
75. Pohorecki Ryszard
76. Pozlewicz Franciszek
77. Przybyła Wanda
78. Puchalski Franciszek
79. Rautszko Bolesław
80. Rossa Czesław
81. Sapa Maria
82. Sęga Franciszek
83. Skibicki Zbigniew
84. Stachurska Krystyna
85. Starecki Andrzej
86. Strap Zbigniew
87. Stybel Kazimierz
88. Szajgec Krsytyna
89. Szaruga Barbara
90. Szczerbiak Stanisław
91. Szpojankowski Juliusz
92. Szwankowska Renata
93. Śrutwa Józef
94. Urbanowicz Antonina
95. Warchoł Krzysztof
96. Wisz Władysław
97. Włodarski Zdzisław
98. Wojnarski Marian
99. Zając Bogumiła
100. Zdrzałka Janina