PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 2005

ABSOLWENCI LO Z ROKU SZKOLNEGO 2004/2005

 

1. ANDRZEJEWSKA MONIKA

2. AUGUSTYNIAK MAJA

3. AVENARIUS EWA

4. BANACH EWELINA

5. BANASZAK MONIKA

6. BANDURA TOMASZ

7. BARAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA

8. BEREST DARIUSZ

9. BEREZECKA MARTA

10. BERNECKA BEATA

11. BĘTKOWSKI JAKUB

12. BIEDRZYCKA MARTA

13. BIELA KATARZYNA

14. BIERNACKI MATEUSZ

15. BIEŻYŃSKI MICHAŁ

16. BŁAŻEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA

17. BŁOCKI MIRON

18. BOBER JUSTYNA

19. BOGACZ ZUZANNA

20. BORAK MAGDALENA

21. BORKIEWICZ PATRYCJA

22. BOROWIEC KATARZYNA

23. BORZĘCKA AGNIESZKA

24. BOŻEK JOANNA

25. BUJA ANNA

26. BUMBAR ANNA

27. BURY ANNA

28. CHŁOPECKA MAGDALENA

29. CHMIELEWSKI ADRIAN

30. CHRZANOWSKI KAMIL

31. CIEŚLA DARIUSZ

32. COP DOMINIKA

33. CUDZICH BARTOSZ

34. CZARNECKA MAGDALENA

35. CZARNIECKI ŁUKASZ

36. CZECH JOLANTA

37. CZECZOTKO MATEUSZ

38. CZYSZCZOŃ MAŁGORZATA

39. DĄBROWSKI IRENEUSZ

40. DEC AGNIESZKA

41. DEC MACIEJ

42. DOROSZ MONIKA

43. DROZDOWSKI EMERYK

44. DUDEK IWONA

45. DWOREK MATEUSZ

46. FARA NATALIA

47. FILIP ANNA

48. FLOREK BARTOSZ

49. GAJEWSKI MICHAŁ

50. GĄSIOREK MARCIN

51. GERENT-POCIAN RAFAŁ

52. GINTER MAKSYMILIAN

53. GIRDA MAŁGORZATA

54. GLOC JOANNA

55. GŁÓWCZYŃSKA DARIA

56. GŁUCH MAGDALENA

57. GÓRAK MONIKA

58. GÓRAL KATARZYNA

59. GRUSZECKA EDYTA

60. GRZYBALSKA ANNA

61. GUT MATEUSZ

62. GUTA TOMASZ

63. HEINTZE JACEK

64. HERMAN MAGDALENA

65. HOŁYK AGNIESZKA

66. IWASZKIEWICZ NATALIA

67. JAGÓDKA PAWEŁ

68. JANIAK FILIP

69. JANISZYN MICHAŁ

70. JANKOWSKA ALICJA

71. JANKOWSKA MARTA

72. JANOWICZ WOJCIESZ

73. JASIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ

74. JASTRZĘBSKA MONIKA

75. JAWOREK KAMILA

76. JESZKIE PIOTR

77. JĘDRYKA MARTA

78. JURKIW MARCIN

79. KAŁUŻA BARBARA

80. KAPELAN KRZYSZTOF

81. KAPKA JAROSŁAW

82. KAPŁONMIKOŁAJ

83. KARMAZYN EMIL

84. KAROLEWICZ OLGA

85. KAZANOWSKA KAMILA

86. KAZIMIERCZAK MONIKA

87. KAZIMIERSKI MATEUSZ

88. KISIELEWICZ BEATA

89. KIT BEATA

90. KLEPAK MARTA

91. KŁĄCZ AGNIESZKA

92. KMIOTEK AGNIESZKA

93. KOKOSZKA DOROTA

94. KOŁODZIEJCZYK ANNA

95. KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARBARA

96. KOŁODZIEJCZYK EWELINA

97. KOŁODZIEJCZYK JOANNA

98. KONOPKA BARTOSZ

99. KOPACZ ŻANETA

100. KOSIŃSKA EWA

101. KOWALCZYK ANNA

102. KOWALCZYK EWELINA

103. KOŻUCH KATARZYNA

104. KRAKAŁ IZABELA

105. KRAWCZYK PIOTR

106. KUBICKA NATALIA

107. KUBLIK NATALIA

108. KUCHEJDA KAROL

109. KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF

110. KUDŁA BARBARA

111. KUŁACH KATARZYNA

112. KUŁACZKOWSKA KAMILA

113. KURUC JACEK

114. KUSA GRZEGORZ

115. KUTELA DOMINIK

116. KWIETNIEWSKA JULIA

117. LINDE KONRAD

118. LIPIŃSKA MONIKA

119. ŁABA MATEUSZ

120. ŁOBODA IZABELA

121. MACHNIOWSKA KAMILA

122. MALARA MARIA

123. MARKOWSKA ANETA

124. MAŚLAK MONIKA

125. MATUSZNY PAWEŁ

126. MĄDER MARCIN

127. MICHALAK DOROTA

128. MIKOŁAJCZYK MICHAŁ

129. MIKOŁAJÓW KONRAD

130. MIKUSEK KATARZYNA

131. MISZUK JOANNA

132. MIZERA ANNA

133. MŁOT ANNA

134. MORAWSKA BRYGIDA

135. MROZIŃSKA JADWIGA

136. MRÓZ ANNA

137. MRÓZ DARIA

138. NADOLSKA MARCELINA

139. NESTEROWSKA KATARZYNA

140. NIEMA KAMILA

141. NIKADON PRZEMYSŁAW

142. NITKA PAULINA

143. NOGA MICHALINA

144. NOWACKI MATEUSZ

145. NOWAK MARTA

146. NOWICKA ANNA

147. OBERSKA MARTYNA

148. OLSZEWSKA AGATA

149. OSIPA AGNIESZKA

150. OSTROWSKA ALEKSANDRA

151. PAJDAK DAWID

152. PAJDO JULITA

153. PALEJ KATARZYN

154. PARKOSZ ANNA

155. PARKOSZ MICHALINA

156. PAWŁOWSKA AGATA

157. PAŹDZIORKO KINGA

158. PEŁYŃSKI JAKUB

159. PEMPUŚ KAMILA

160. PESZEK ALICJA

161. PIĄTEK ANNA

162. PIECHOWICZ PAWEŁ

163. PINTAL KATARZYNA

164. PIOJDA MARTA

165. PIOTROWSKI JAROSŁAW

166. PIÓRKOWSKA JULIA

167. PLEŚNIARSKA EWA

168. PŁAZA BARTOSZ

169. PŁAZA MARCIN

170. PŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA

171. PŁOSKONKA IZABELA

172. PORAŃSKA NATALIA

173. PORZUCZEK KRZYSZTOF

174. POTASIAK KAROL

175. PÓŁTORAS ANDRZEJ

176. PRYCHIDNY DAMIAN

177. PUĆ MICHAŁ

178. RAIS KAMIL

179. RAK KRYSTIAN

180. ROKITA ANNA

181. RUS KLAUDIA

182. RUSAK PIOTR

183. RUSZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF

184. RYMAR AGNIESZKA

185. RYMASZ KAMIL

186. SACZYNA MAGDALENA

187. SAWICKA ALICJA

188. SIERADZKA JOWITA

189. SIKORA JAROSŁAW

190. SIKORA URSZULA

191. SIUDMAK PAWEŁ

192. SKRZYPIEC PIOTR

193. SŁONIAK AGATA

194. SMAZA JUSTYNA

195. SOBCZAK TOMASZ

196. SOBOL ANETA

197. SOKALSKI JAN

198. SOLARZ OLGA

199. SOŁTYK BARBARA

200. SPERA TOMASZ

201. SROKA FILIP

202. STAKIEWICZ JOANNA

203. STANKIEWICZ ANNA

204. STASIAK ELŻBIETA

205. STATS EWA

206. STECH MILENA

207. STOCKA SABINA

208. STRYCHACZ MAGDALENA

209. STUDZIŃSKI JANUSZ

210. SZAŁAPSKA MAGDALENA

211. SZKUDLAREK MARTA

212. SZULSKA SONIA

213. SZUTER KATARZYNA

214. SZWADE MAGDALENA

215. SZYLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ

216. SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW

217. SZYNSZECKA SYLWIA

218. ŚLIWA TOMASZ

219. ŚMICHURA BARTOSZ

220. ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA

221. ŚWIERK WOJCIECH

222. ŚWIĘCH WOJCIECH

223. TASZ MARTA

224. TCHÓRZEWSKI MICHAŁ

225. TOMAŚ ALEKSANDRA

226. TRIL URSZULA

227. TWARDOWSKA MARLENA

228. TYMCIO ANNA

229. WALERIAN MARCIN

230. WARCZYK MICHAŁ

231. WASYLÓW KATARZYNA

232. WAWRZKOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW

233. WEBER WIKTORIA

234. WESOŁOWSKA ANNA

235. WĘGLIŃSKI DAWID

236. WINIARZ PATRYCJA

237. WITKOWSKA ANNA

238. WIWER MONIKA

239. WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ

240. WNĘK JAN

241. WOLNA JOANNA

242. WOŹNIAK KLAUDIA

243. WRZESZCZ KLAUDIA

244. WYSMOŁEK MATEUSZ

245. ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA

246. ZALWOWSKI ARKADIUSZ

247. ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA

248. ZIEMIANOWICZ PIOTR

249. ZIĘBA LUCYNA

250. ŻEGAŃSKA AGNIESZKA

251. ŻUKROWSKA BOŻENA

252. ŻYTYŃSKI PAWEŁ