PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1946 Liceum

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1945/1946
Liceum 1946
1. Aksamit Stanisława
2. Argasińska Zofia
3. Badower Anna
4. Bałtorowicz Antonina
5. Barg Leszek
6. Bentkowska Irena
7. Bentkowska Izabela
8. Bieniasz Bronisław
9. Bilik Wanda
10. Birkenmayer Jerzy
11. Binkenmayer Stefan
12. Bogutko Wawrzyniec
13. Bratkowska Bogumiła
14. Brzewska Krystyna
15. Bulski Bogusła
16. Bulski Bronisław
17. Chotkowska Henryka
18. Czarnota katarzyna
19. Dąbrowski Antoni
20. Didyk Wacław
21. Djaczyszyn Henryka
22. Dolny Józef
23. Dyląg Zygmunt
24. Fleiszer Ludmiła
25. Fleiszer Nina
26. Frank Tadeusz
27. Fuliak Jadwiga
28. Fułat Bronisław
29. Grabania Aleksander
30. Gajewski Jan
31. Galarowski Tadeusz
32. Gomularz Leopold
33. Górnicka Janina
34. Górnicki Zbigniew
35. Górski Marian
36. Grzywa Franciszek
37. Hołda Irena
38. Hołda Zofia
39. Hołowaty Mieczysław
40. Hopszta Helena
41. Jandziś Franciszek
42. Jasiński Marian
43. Kielrańczyk Józef
44. Klus Tadeusz
45. Kocańda Stanisław
46. Kojder Roman
47. Kostecki Jerzy
48. Kostecka Ewa
49. Kotowski Jerzy
50. Krasuski Władysław
51. Krawczyk Ewelina
52. Kuśmidrowicz Jerzy
53. Kuźniar Krystyna
54. Lencznarowicz Kazimiera
55. Lesiów Irena
56. Lewicki Tadeusz
57. Madejski Mieczysław
58. Miańka Jerzy
59. Meder Szczepan
60. Michna Czesław
61. Michna Helena
62. Michna Roman
63. Michna Stanisław
64. Migdał Jadwiga
65. Miś Władysław
66. Mystek Janusz
67. Nijnik Anna
68. Noszczyk Mirosław
69. Nowak Irena
70. Nowicki Stanisław
71. Nowobilski Bolesław
72. Nowobilski Jan
73. Olbrychtowicz Alina
74. Orzechowski Jerzy
75. Owadiuk Zbigniew
76. Pieczka Karol
77. Pikoń Marian
78. Piotrowska Maria
79. Puchała Stefan
80. Rymarczuk Bronisław
81. Salabura Antoni
82. Sarachman Jerzy
83. Schmidt Mieczysław
84. Sitnik Urszula
85. Skibińska Barbara
86. Sobczyk Lucjan
87. Sobek Eugenia
88. Sytnik Krystyna
89. Szczurek Krystyna
90. Szewczyk Gabriela
91. Szotkowska Adela
92. Szymański Zdzisław
93. Świerguła Cecylia
94. Twaróg Walenty
95. Ujwary Andrzej
96. Ujwary Jan
97. Wawszkiewicz Maria
98. Wiśniewski Eugeniusz
99. Wróbel Jerzy
100. Wróblicka Janina
101. Wróblicki Jerzy
102. Zawadzka Wanda