PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1966

Asolwenci roku szkolnego 1965/1966

1. Bałdyga Zbigniew

2. Baran Lucyna

3. Barszcz Czesław

4. Barwińska Bogusława

5. Bąchor Barbara

6. Bednarczuk Krystyna

7. Bereszczański Eugeniusz

8. Bilińska Krystyna

9. Biskupska Barbara

10. Bochenek Grażyna

11. Borowski Ryszard

12. Borska Mariola

13 Bortnik Bożena

14. Brandes Tobiasz

15. Budnik Aniela

16. Butkiewicz Teresa

17. Bzowska Zdzisława

18. Celnik Janina

19. Chołda Zdzisława

20. Chorzewska Krystyna

21. Chowet Golda

22. Chylińska Helena

23. Cygoń Zdzisław

24. Czahajda Remigiusz

25. Częczek Jadwiga

26. Dąbrowski Janusz

27. Dedo Maria

28. Diaków Leokadia

29. Długosz Adam

30. Dobrowolska Łucja

31. Drelich Genowefa

32. Dusek Henryk

33. Dziedzic Wladysława

34. Dziewiecka Małgorzata

35. Dziubaczka Wanda

36. Fabryczna Wanda

37. Folwarski Michał

38. Gajowski Jan

39. Garbiak Halina

40. Gawdun Bogumiła

41. Gołębiowska Alicja

42. Górnicki Leszek

43. Hajdasz Janusz

44. Hebduś Halina

45. Heimrot Krystyna

46. Hendel Teresa

47. Hoppel Tadeusz

48. Hoszowska Aldona

49. Hoszowski Jerzy

50. Idakiewicz Jadwiga

51. Ilkiewicz Eugenia

52. Inglot Elżbieta

53. Jagodziński Jan

54. Jańczyk Marianna

55. Janicka Danuta

56. Janicki Ireneusz

57. Jarecka Anna

58. Jarzyńska Maria

59. Jaźwa Aleksander

60. Jedlińska Lucyna

61. Jędrzejczak Władysław

62. Kabot Krystyna

63. Kapała Halina

64. Kasznia Maria

65. Kawwa Małgorzata

66. Konior Tadeusz

67. Kowalska Elżbieta

68. Kowalska Jadwiga

69. Kowalska Krystyna

70. Kowik Zbigniew

71. Kozioł Bogumiła

72. Koziorowski Adam

73. Krajnik Czestawa

74. Krawiec Jan

75. Król Danuta

76. Królicki Tadeusz

77. Krysiak Władysław

78. Krywienko Anna

79. Krzak Irena

80. Krzyżek Danuta

8l. Kubas Halina

82. Kucha Andrzej

83. Kulczycka Halina

84. Kurtasz Zygmunt

85. Kwiecień Lech

86. Leśniak Anna

87. Lewental Gizela

88. Likus Guntram

89. Lisowski Ryszard

90. Luczyńska Anna

91. Łotoszynska Grażyna

92. Łukaszczyk Teresa

93. Łuwczys Szymon

94. Łyźnicka Krystyna

95. Maciąg Maria

96. Malarska Anna

97. Malecki Jan

98. Mandryk Jerzy

99. Marmura Elżbieta

100. Masinkiewicz Janina

101. Maślakiewicz Ryszard

102. Matela Dorota

103. Matyjas Teresa

104. Mielnicki Bohdan

105. Mędrzak Cecylia

106. Miałkowska Janina

107. Michalska Danuta

108. Misterska Emilia

109. Mucha Józefa

110. Mucha Kazimierz

111. Nesterewicz Lucyna

112. Neusser Monika

113. Nowak Franciszek

114. Nowak Helena

115. Nowicka Irena

116. Ogiegło Anna

117. O1eś Wiesława

118. Orlicz - Kremer Danuta

119. Pietrzak Elżbieta

120. Pięta Urszula

121. Pihut Ewa

122. Piotrowski Janusz

123. Piotrowski Stanisław

124. Plebanek Marek

125. Postrach Helena

126. Przytocki Jan

127. Puchniak Zbigniew

128. Radomyski Michał

129. Rędziniak Grażyna

130. Rusak Mieczysław

131. Sadowska Iwona

132. Sadowska Krystyna

133. Sagan Tadeusz

134. Sałapa Stefan

135. Sarachman Maria

136. Semeniuk Lubomir

137. Sereda Stanisław

138. Siess Beata

139. Skorupka - Padlewska Aleksandra

140. Smełka Elżbieta

141. Sochor Elżbieta

142. Sokołowski Stanisław

143. Spaczyńska Barbara

144. Stefanek Anna

145. Stilger Elżbieta

146. Szczypczyk Renata

147. Szelążek Małgorzata

148. Szostak Zygmunt

149. Sztolc Halina

150. Szwarc Maria

151. Szymczak Jolanta

152. Szymendera Krystyna

153. Szyszko Jerzy

154. Środa Helena

155. Targosz Elżbieta

156. Trancygier Jacek

157. Trójniak Janusz

158. Trybalska Leopolda

159. Trybus Franciszka

160. Tucharska Danuta

161. Tuchendler Marek

162. Uszana Jolanta

163. Walas Krystyna

164. Walczak Malgorzata

165. Wałachowska Hanna

166. Wertelnik Renata

167. Więcko Łucja

168. Winczura Urszula

169. Witkowski Andrzej

170. Włodarska Barbara

171. Wojciechowicz Jerzy

172. Wolska Wieslawa

173. Wójcik Ryszard

174. Wrzalik Władyslaw

175. Wulkiewicz Ryszard

176. Wysmołek Zdzisław

177. Wysokiński Stefan

178. Zawada Jan

179. Zdanowska Roberta

180. Zduński Ryszard

181. Ziomek Krystyna

182. Zwarycz Marian

183. Żelaszkiewicz Jerzy

184. Żońca Krystyna