PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1947 Liceum

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1946/47
Liceum 1947
1. Baranowski Artur
2. Bednarczyk Jerzy
3. Bergner Irena
4. Bogatko Jan
5. Bogusz Zygmunt
6. Boguszowa Sabina
7. Bojarczuk Juliusz
8. Borsa Halina
9. Bożko Walentyna
10. Brzewski Mieczysław
11. Bugalski Witold
12. Byszko Weronika
13. Czapliński Franciszek
14. Chilicka Anna
15. Chlebicki Wojciech
16. Cymbalski Tadeusz
17. Czerwińska Elżbieta
18. Dereń Jan
19. Don Jerzy
20. Dziopińska Janina
21. Eylmes Zygmunt
22. Gardoliński Jan
23. Gawlik Teresa
24. Giszczak Stanisława
25. Gnutek Eleonora
26. Gnutek Halina
27. Górnicki Zdzisław
28. Górszczyk Zofia
29. Gruszecka Wanda
30. Hanze Andrzej
31. Hauźwic Juliana
32. Hoffman Mieczysław
33. Jakimow Felcja
34. Jakubczyk Mikołaj
35. Jarecki Stanisław
36. Kalinowska Janina
37. Kammer Tadeusz
38. Karski Henryk
39. Kędzior Marian
40. Klocek Tadeusz
41. Kocańda Jerzy
42. Kociołek Kazimierz
43. Kołacz Alicja
44. Korostyński Romuald
45. Kot Elżbieta
46. Kowalczyk Bogumił
47. Krzyżowski Tadeusz
48. kuśmidrowicz Bolesław
49. Kuźniewska Gizela
50. Lenartowicz Teresa
51. Litwinczuk Władysław
52. Majka Wiesława
53. Mańka Katarzyna
54. Martynowicz Anna
55. Mądry Jan
56. Michalak Zbigniew
57. Milach Roman
58. Mucha Czesława
59. Nasalik Zofia
60. Nowak Ryszard
61. Nowobilski Kazimierz
62. Noworol Barbara
63. Orłowski Ryszard
64. Pasieka Jan
65. Pawłowicz Stanisława
66. Piechota Piotr
67. Pieczka Edward
68. Pietraszko Kazimierz
69. Pietruska Maria
70. Pietruska Wanda
71. Pietruski Zygmunt
72. Pinkowski Adam
73. Płatkowski Zbigniew
74. Podejko Zygmunt
75. Przytocki Andrzej
76. Rogalski Lech
77. Rogoziński Andrzej
78. Roszkowski Janusz
79. Rozwadowska Helena
80. Rudnicki Jan
81. Rutkowski Marian
82. Rutkowski Rajmund
83. Rymarczuk Teresa
84. Rymarczyk Marian
85. Rzeszoś Alicja
86. Sadowy Antonina
87. Skulski Jan
88. Socha Tadeusz
89. Stępień Zofia
90. Stopyra Józef
91. Szul Marian
92. Szumlański Jan
93. Szypuła Edward
94. Wiśniewski Zenon
95. Wojtacha Henryk
96. Wolaniecki Bogdan
97. Woźnicki Ryszard
98. Zarzycka Helena
99. Zarzycki Mieczysław
100. Zemanek Zbigniew
101. Zerka Władysław
102. Zientarski Czesław
103.Żełudziewicz Jan