PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1964

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1963/1964

1. Barański Stefan
2. Bączkowska Krystyna
3. Bąk Irena
4. Boniecki Jan
5. Brimbach Renata
6. Budzeń Teresa
7. Byszewska Irena
8. Chamuczyńska Anna
9. Charchut Anna
10. Chorągwicka Jadwiga
11. Chrupało Krystyna
12. Chudzyńska Jolanta
13. Cimochowicz Sylwia
14 Czaplińska Irena
15. Czerwenka Jacek
16. Danielewicz Jadwiga
17. Dembski Jerzy
18. Dmitrowicz Władysław
19. Dolot Mieczysław
20. Drygalski Stanisław
21. Dziewięcka Ludmiła
22. Fałat Karolina
23. Folmer Maria
24. Gajewska Franciszka
25. Galoch Elżbieta
26. Gawlik Jan
27. Gertner Abram
28. Głaz Józef
29. Głąb Teresa
30. Gołąb Stanisław
31. Gonciarczyk Magdalena
32. Grzybowska Krystyna
33 Grzywacz Adam
34. Gwardyńska Irena
35. Hanusyk Wiktor
36 Hebduś Ryszard
37. Hołyńska Renata
38. Hubert Andrzej
39 Humeńczuk Maria
40. Jagusiak Irena
41. Jankowska Aniceta
42 Jastrzębska - Korngut Danuta
43. Jellin Maria
44. Kaczorowska Elżbieta
45. Kajoch Janusz
46. Karszniewicz Krystyna
47. Klepacz Maria
48. Kłudziak Tadeusz
49. Korczyński Kazimierz
50. Kordas Józef
51. Korngut Leszek
52. Kościuk Alina
53. Kowalska Józefa
54. Kral Zygmunt
55. Kruk Maria
56. Kruszewska Emilia
57. Krzyżanowski Mieczysław
58. Kubok Aleksandra
59. Kucharski Stanisław
60. Kutny Bożena
61. Landziński Jerzy
62. Lewański Andrzej
63. Łaskawiec Barbara
64. Łukasik Maria
65. Łycyniak Bogusława
66. Machowicz Zdzisław
67. Maciejewska Jolanta
68. Maliga Zbigniew
69. Malisiak Pelagia
70. Marosz Lidia
71. Maruda Alicja
72. Matemisz Teresa
73. Matuszewska Barbara
74. Mazurkiewicz Izabela
75. Migasiewicz Irena
76. Miniach Kazimiera
77. Molenda Antoni
78. Mołdysz Czesław
79. Mondschein Regina
80. Mucha Maria
81. Muchel Danuta
82. Nikończyk Janusz
83. Nowicka Lidia
84. Oczoś Leszek
85. Okołów Romuald
86. Ostrowska Wanda
87. Paluszkiewicz Maria
88. Paśko Elżbieta
89. Patryarcha Anna
90. Piechocińska Ludwika
91. Piechociński Andrzej
92. Piechota Wiesław
93. Piszczek Franciszek
94. Płatun Stanisława
95. Pokrywka Ryszard
96. Polak Andrzej
97. Poradowski Zdzisław
98. Pruss Michał
99. Ratajczak Danuta
100. Rogowska Teresa
101. Sałapa Jarosław
102. Sikora Marianna
103. Skrabut Janina
104. Sobieraj Marianna
105. Stich Ewa
106. Stokłosa Anna
107. Sypek Kazimiera
108. Szprych Krystyna
109. Szurlej Teresa
110. Szwed Krystyna
111. Szymańska Danuta
112. Trybalska Łucja
113. Tuchendler Janusz
114. Tymenski Tomasz
115 Ugarenko Longina
116. Urbanek Andrzej
117. Uryć Marta
118. Wardak Krystyna
119. Waryńska Grażyna
120. Więckowski Edward
121. Wika Maria
122. Witwicka Grażyna
123. Włoch Lucyna
124. Włodarczyk Barbara
125. Włodarczyk Ryszard
126. Wołoszyn Danuta
127. Wrona Elżbieta
128. Zagórski Jerzy
129. Zając Maria
130. Zarych Ewa
131. Zieliński Lesław
132. Zubek Adam
133. Żyżycz Andrzej