PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1967

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1966/1967

1. Adamiszak Janina

2. Adamonis Teresa

3. Andrzejewska Władysława

4. Anigacz Jerzy

5. Bagińska Kazimiera

6. Bajdak Grażyna

7. Bakota Bogumił

8. Baran Teresa

9. Bartłomowicz Ewa

10. Basiński Mieczysław

11. Basiuk Stanisław

12. Bernat Hieronim

13. Bielański Tadeusz

14. Biernacik Ryszard

15. Bilski Zygmunt

16. Biłyk Jerzy

17. Bobowski Mieczysław

18. Bortnik Janusz

19. Broniecka Urszula

20. Brudnik Henryk

21. Brykner Zenon

22. Brzozowski Jan

23. Burtowska Leokadia

24. Cedro Urszula

25. Ceńkar Wanda

26. Charchut Roman

27. Chmara Ewa

28. Ciupińska Krystyna

29. Cybulska Łucja

30. Czahajda Ewa

31. Czyżykow Jolanta

32. Dąbrowska Ewa

33. Dembska Barbara

34. Dobrowolska Ryszarda

35. Dobrysiak Krystyna

36. Domska Krystyna

37. Drąg Zenon

38. Dudek Kazimierz

39. Dziekańska Hanna

40. Falk Grażyna

41. Fedyk Teresa

42. Figurska Urszula

43. Filip Ewa

44. Fornalik Urszula

45. Frońska Maria

46. Gamalczyk Elżbieta

47. Gara Barbara

48. Głąb Andrzej

49. Gogojewicz Leszek

50. Golonka Maria

51. Gorajewska Grażyna

52. Górna Krystyna

53. Gutowska Jadwiga

54. Haber Mieczysław

55. Heller Jolanta

56. Hubert Maria

57. Huflejt Józefa

58. Humańczuk Tadeusz

59. Ilczyszyn Marek

60. Iwańska Jadwiga

61. Iwasiów Bogusława

62. Jackowski Wiesław

63. Jackulak Halina

64. Janota Jadwiga

65. Jedlińska Krystyna

66. Jellin Andrzej

67. Juziuk Antoni

68. Kabza Elżbieta

69. Kaczmarek Krystyna

70. Kaczorowska Anna

71. Kaczorowska Jolanta

72. Karbowski Edward

73. Kasper Andrzej

74. Kawa Maria

75. Kądziołka Elżbieta

76. Kica Stanisława

77. Kleszczyńska Krystyna

78. Klimek Barbara

79. Kmiecik Janina

80. Konarska Teresa

81. Kowalska Grażyna

82. Kowalski Stanisław

83. Kozak Barbara

84. Kozioł Danuta

85. Kozioł Jadwiga

86. Krawiec Maria

87. Kropelnicka Alicja

88. Krywienko Mieczysław

89. Krzysztatowicz Marek

90. Krzyżek Janina

91. Kubiak Maria

92. Leśniak Bogusława

93. Litwin Teresa

94. Lorek Krzysztof

95. Lucht Aleksandra

96. Luczyńska Ewa

97. Lulko Henryka

98. Łątka Czesław

99. Łątka Łucja

100. Mackiewicz Mieczysław

101. Makowiecka Marta

102. Marcinkiewicz Zuzanna

103. Marszalski Bogusław

104. Masiewicz Czesława

105. Maślanka Adam

106. Matecki Andrzej

107. Matusiak Stanisława

108. Matyja Zbigniew

110. Michalski Jerzy

111. Minejko Andrzej

112. Młynarowicz Witold

113. Mystkowski Stanisław

114. Nowak Janina

115. Nowak Maria

116. Obstarczyk Danuta

117. Ogórek Andrzej

118. Oleniuk Anna

119. Oleszkiewicz Maria

120. Osowska Irena

121. Ostrowska Anna

122. Ostrowski Józef

123. Panowicz Tomasz

124. Parcheta Zygmunt

125. Partyka Marian

126. Paszewski Stanisław

127. Paszkiewicz Halina

128. Paśko Krystyna

129. Pawlikowski Mariusz

130. Pawula Krystyna

131. Pędziwol Adam

132. Piechowiak Krystyna

133. Pietronik Zdzisława

134. Pietrzak Jerzy

135. Piękoś Zbigniew

136. Pittner Teresa

137. Pluta Mieczysław

138. Pokój Wanda

139. Prusak Krystyna

140. Prusinowska Helena

141. Przytocka Anna

142. Przytocka Maria

143. Radkiewicz Janina

144. Radzinkiewicz Halina

145. Rawnik Marian

146. Sandecki Jerzy

147. Siembab Czesława

148. Skrzyniecki Jan

149. Skuba Teresa

150. Smereka Eugeniusz

151. Sobierski Ryszard

152. Sopotuch Bogusława

153. Szajna Janusz

154. Szczepanowicz Elżbieta

155. Szczepańska Elżbieta

156. Szczepańska Małgorzata

157. Szczepańska Zdzisława

158. Szczołkow Maria

159. Szczygielska Elżbieta

160..Szwejda Alicja

161. Szwejda Ludmiła

162. Szymańska Krystyna

163. Świst Małgorzata

164. Świtalska Maria

165. Świtała Alina

166. Tabaczuk Renata

167. Tarnawska Halina

168. Tokarska Krystyna

169. Tomczak Danuta

170. Torhan Krystyna

171. Tutaj Bogumila

172. Ugarenko Krystyna

173. Ujejska Krystyna

174. Walat Ewa

175. Wałkowska Halina

176. Weber Włodzimierz

177. Wennyk Edward

178. Wesołowska Barbara

179. Wierdak Jan

180. Wierzbicka Grażyna

181. Witowska Jadwiga

182. Wlazło Janina

183. Włoch Anna

184. Włodarczyk Zbigniew

185. Wrońska Bronisława

186. Wyłomanska Bożena

187. Zaborska Łucja

188. Zacharków Maria

189. Zastrożny Antoni

190. Zawadka Bożena

191. Zawojski Edward

192. Zdanowski Wiesław

193. Żołądek Krystyna