PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1965

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1964/1965

1. Adamczyk Stanisław
2. Antczak Krystyna
3. Babiak Teresa
4. Bahranowski Krzysztof
5. Balwierz Barbara
6. Bałkowska Jolanta
7. Baran Barbara
8. Batorczak Maria
9. Beniuch Jadwiga
10. Białas Elżbieta
11. Bieda Halina
12. BielakPawet
13. Borkowski Feliks
14. Bosak Irena
15. Chamska Marta
16. Cybulska Elżbieta
17. Czaki Małgorzata
18. Czarnik Andrzej
19. Czekański Ryszard
20. Czyszczoń Zbigniew
21. Ćwiora Stanisław
22. Dąbrowska Krystyna
23. Dąbrowski Józef
24. Deron Henryk
25. Gerczuk Ewa
26. Gloc Jadwiga
27. Głąb Elżbieta
28. Głodek Krzysztof
29. Goldstein Larysa
30. Gołąb Zbigniew
31. Gódniewicz Jadwiga
32. Górak Danuta
33. Góral Irena
34. Gruszecka Barbara
35. Grzejszczyk Grzegorz
36. Gulewicz Jan
37. Harłukowicz Helena
38. Hartman Henryk
39. Hebal Krystyna
40. Hołyński Eugeniusz
41. Jackulak Jadwiga
42. Janczak Stanisław
43. Janik Elżbieta
44. Jankowska Anna
45. Januchta Grażyna
46. Jasińska Barbara
47. Jaworska Anna
48. Jenaszek Wojciech
49. Juzwa Aleksander
50. Kaczmarek Anna
51. Kapała Przemysław
52. Karpiński Czesław
53. Karszniewicz Alicja
54. Kaśkiewicz Alfreda
55. Kazimierska Ewa
56. Kleszczyński Emilian
57. Kłos Czesława
58. Kogut Jan
59. Kolasińska Marianna
60. Kondratiuk Edward
61. Kopanska Teresa
62. Korzeniowski Waldemar
63. Kowalska Halina
64. Kowalska Halina
65 Kozłowska Teresa
66. Krasoń Gabriela
67. Kruczkowska Małgorzata
68. Krupa Teresa
69. Kula Adam
70. Kuśmierska Zofia
71. Kuźniar Zdzisława
72. Lachowicz Elżbieta
73. Laskowska Krystyna
74. Libuda Ryszard
75. Liske Wiesława
76. Liszka Janusz
77. Litwin Andrzej
78. Lorenz Urszula
79. Łaskawiec Halina
80. Ło� Maria
81. Łukaszek Ewa
82. Macek Marta
83. Maciuk Zbigniew
84. Majkowska Maria
85. Malarski Marek
86. Marciniszko Jerzy
87. Maresz Zenon
88. Mazur Elżbieta
89. Mikulski Jan
90. Milewska Helena
91. Miterko Izabela
92. Moraczewska Cecylia
93. Morawska Marianna
94. Nieborak Maria
95. Niedziałka Jadwiga
96. Niedziałka Marianna
97. Nowakowska Grażyna
98. Nowicka Alicja
99. Nowińska Alina
l00. Ochel Ewa
101. Oleszkiewicz Jerzy
102. Olszewska Urszula
103. Orłowska Janina
104. Pająk Barbara
105. Paszkiewicz Zdzisława
106. Pawłowska Teresa
107. Pielichowski Zbigniew
108. Pietrus Jerzy
109. Piszczek Mieczysław
110. Pokorska Barbara
111. Pokorska Maria
112. Polkoszek Zdzisław
113. Porębska Urszula
114. Przemieniecki Maciej
115. Przybyłowicz Teodozja
116. Przytocki Jan
117. Pszonak Henryk
118. Pycha Barbara
119. Romanowski Stanisław
120. Rosiak Jadwiga
121. Rublewska Lubomira
122. Ryguła Jadwiga
123. Sadowska Iwona
124. Sagan Hanna
125. Sawicki Andrzej
126. Schoeneich Piotr
127. Sielezińska Anna
128. Skotnicka Halina
129. Skrobot Andrzej
130. Skrypnik Ryszarda
131. Skrzyniecka Maria
132. SławińskaTeofila
133. Stachowska Halina
134. Strzeszyna Czesława
135. Sucha Anna
136 Suchański Tadeusz
137. Surowiec Anna
138. Suszko Kazimiera
139. Synowiecka Alicja
140. Szczerbień Edward
141. Szczyglewska Lucyna
142. Szpojankowska Krystyna
143. Szprynger Andrzej
144. Szymański Roman
145. Terek Zbigniew
146. Tkacz Anna
147. Walerczuk Wiesława
148. Wasil Krystyna
149. Wasilczenko Elżbieta
150. Wasilewska Bożena
151. Wąsikowska Ewa
152. Welc Zofia
153. Wiaderna Krystyna
154. Widor Maria
155. Wilczkiewicz Zygmunt
156. Wilczynski Tadeusz
157. Wilk Anna
158. Wiścicki Czesław
159. Wolfson Wiktor
160. Wolszczak Izabela
161. Wołoszyn Elżbieta
162. WójcikAdam
163. Wyłomanski Adam
164. Zając Lucyna
165. Zalewska Danuta
166. Zarański Krzysztof
167. Ząbek Janusz
168. Zdrzałka Leokadia
169. Zdziebło Władysław
170. Zwoliński Jerzy
171. Zych Wiesław
172. Żebrowski Andrzej