PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1968

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1967/1968

1. Adamkiewicz Bogumiła

2. Adamus Jerzy

3. Anigacz Wojciech

4. Anklewicz Leszek

5. Babiuch Leszek

6. Bajor Jadwiga

7. Bakuń Jerzy

8. Barańczak Ryszard

9. Bartkowiak Zbigniew

10. Bartosz Halina

11. Bednarczyk Jan

12. Beńko Helena

13. Berkowska Teresa

14. Bieniawska Maria

15. Bogdaniec Zuzanna

16. Buczkowska Izabella

17. Bugajska Maria

18. Bugiereszta Zenobia

19. Bureć Janusz

20. Buska Janina

21. Chałupa Jadwiga

22. Chmiel Grażyna

23. Chmiel Regina

24. Chmielewska Iwonna

25. Chojnacki Witold

26. Chorzewska Grażyna

27. Ciesielska Bożena

28. Ciosek Tadeusz

29. Cymbalska Krystyna

30. Czahajda Jadwiga

31. Czarnecka Danuta

32. Czyrek Mieczysław

33. Czyżycka Władysława

34. Cwikła Teresa

35. Dolot Kazimierz

36. Dulian Danuta

37. Dunkel Elżbieta

38. Durkalec Danuta

39. Dzidkowski Jerzy

40. Dziewięcka Barbara

41. Erdman Bogdan

42. Figarski Andrzej

43. Fitowska Krystyna

44. Flak Zbigniew

45. Franków Anna

46. Garbiak Wiesława

47. Gaweł Waldemar

48. Gawron Stanisława

49. Grabowska Jolanta

50. Górecka Joanna

51. Górska Ewa

52. Hardukiewicz Zygmunt

53. Honik Jolanta

54. Horodecki Adam

55. Idzkiewicz Alicja

56. Iskra Bolesław

57. Jagodzińska Alicja

58. Jankowski Adam

59. Jaroszewska Barbara

60. Jawor Stanisława

61. Jedlińska Krystyna

62. Jenaszek Czesław

63. Jeziorska Bożena

64. Jeziorska Jolanta

65. Kaczmarek Danuta

66. Kalisz Marek

67. Kaniak Alina

68. Kantorska Barbara

69. Karasek Jerzy

70. Kardysz Grażyna

71. Kasprzak Zbigniew

72. Kazanowska Leokadia

73. Kempa Krzysztof

74. Kendra Marta

75. Klepczyńska Janina

76. Klimczok Halina

77. Kliś Marian

78. Kłudziak Wanda

79. Kokoszka Barbara

80. Kolat Feliks

81. Komandowski Romuald

82. Kondusza Wojciech

83. Kopańska Irena

84. Kopiec Zuzanna

85. Korbowska Krystyna

86. Kordys Danuta

87. Koremba Wiesław

88. Kotlarz Danuta

89. Kowalski Stanisław

90. Koziorowski Janusz

91. Kraj Mariusz

92. Kraśny Ryszard

93. Krombach Mieczysław

94. Krowicka Helena

95. Kulesza Marek

96. Kulikowska Julia

97. Kuzian Elżbieta

98. Laskoś Krystyna

99. Lenartowicz Ryszard

100. Lepiarz Piotr

101. Leś Romualda

102. Lewański Zbigniew

103. Lewicki Wojciech

104. Lisowska Krystyna

105. Logofet Bożena

106. Łabuz Walerian

107. Łakoma Alina

108. Maciboch Alicja

109. Maciejny Zygmunt

110. Majas Wiesława

111. Majdanska Stefania

112. Major Bolesław

113. Majuszak Ewa

114. Makieła Eugenia

115. Makowska Bożena

116. Maliga Urszula

117. Marcisz Danuta

118. Markiewicz Ryszard

119. Matela Ewa

120. Matusiak Teresa

121. Mazurek Jadwiga

122. Michalina Stanisława

123. Michna Małgorzata

124. Midor Halina

125. Mirowska Irena

126. Miśkowiec Łucja

127. Molęda Krystyna

128. Moszner Monika

129. Mucha Teresa

130. Musiał Maciej

131. Nasterewicz Teresa

132. Natkańczyk Lucyna

133. Nienaszew Weronika

134. Nowak Halina

135. Nowak Marek

136. Nowakowski Leszek

137. Ogrodnik Krystyna

138 Olma Regina

139. Oniszczuk Barbara

140. Orłowska - Radziwiłł Barbara

141. Orłowski Tomasz

142. Ostrowska Danuta

143. Ostrowska Elżbieta

144. Ostrowska Lilianna

145. Pankiewicz Barbara

146. Paszkiewicz Ewa

147. Patryarcha Jolanta

148. Pawlukiewicz Piotr

149. Pawłowicz Janina

150. Pelc Andrzej

151. Pilucik Alicja

152. Pis Bożena

153. Płuchowski Anatol

154. Poprawa Zdzisław

155. Porwińska Bożena

156. Procak Teresa

157. Raczyńska Jadwiga

158. Ratusz Halina

159. Romanowski Marian

160. Ryba Grażyna

161. Rynkiewicz Krystyna

162. Samojedna Teresa

163. Schab Halina

164. Sierżant Irena

165. Skrzat Elżbieta

166. Smuk Barbara

167. Sopotuch Bogusława

168. Stabrowska Marta

169. Stachowska Wanda

170. Stefanowski Mieczysław

171. Stolarski Tadeusz

172. Stolarz Józef

173. Styczeń Krystyna

174. Suchecka Danuta

175. Suszko Jadwiga

176. Sypek Krystyna

177. Szafranek Maria

178. Szarek Danuta

179. Szczyglewska Urszula

180. Szpila Anna

181. Sztark AnieIa

182. Szuber Kazimiera

183. Szufryn Maria

184. Szurlej Janusz

185. Szymczak Ewa

186. Szyszko Andrzej

187. Ślifarska Renata

188. Ślipiec Aleksander

189. Tarkowska Bogda

190. Tomaszewska Feliksa

191. Turoń Krystyna

192. Tympalski Henryk

193. Ugarenko Zbigniew

194. Ulicz Maria

195. Walczak Elżbieta

196. Walerowicz Danuta

197. Warchał Elżbieta

198. Wcisło Helena

199. Wierzbicki Janusz

200. Więckowska Wiesława

20l. Wilk Andrzej

202. Winiarski Janusz

203. Witkowski Bernard

204. Włodarczyk Zbigniew

205. Wyłomański Władysław

206. Zabożyńska Zofia

207. Zadoroźna Maria

208. Zajdel Tadeusz

209. Zalewska Bożena

210. Zamorski Jerzy

211. Zatorski Stefan