PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1969

Absolwencu roku szkolnego 1968/1969

1. Adamczyk Krystyna

2. Adamkiewicz Ryszard

3. Adamowicz Janina

4. Babiak Danuta

5. Bałdyga Alicja

6. Bałys Józef

7. Barzycka Barbara

8. Bator Maria

9. Bednarek Jerzy

10. Bełcik Zbigniew

11. Bibikow Alicja

12. Bicz Waldemar

13. Bielanów Tomasz

14. Bielewicz Barbara

15. Bijak Anna

16. Bil Maria

17. Biłyk Adam

18. Błaszczyk Krystyna

19. Błaszka Irena

20. Błąd Danuta

21. Born Elżbieta

22. Brezman Danuta

23. Brusiło Czesława

24. Burdel Maria

25. Chęcińska Wanda

26. Chęć Janina

27. Ciereszko Irena

28. Cymbalski Maciej

29. Czachor Halina

30. Czerw Krystyna

31. Czycz Danuta

32. Dąbrowska Urszula

33. Dąbrowski Roman

34. Dolik Maria

35. Domalewska Maria

36. Drabas Jan

37. Dyc Alicja

38. Dziedzic Ewa

39. Dziekańska Elżbieta

40. Feć Grażyna

41. Ferfet Anna

42. Figiel Ewa

43. Fil Elżbieta

44. Firek Krystyna

45. Forytta Irena

46. Frejnik Ewa

47. Futiakiewicz Jadwiga

48. Gaweł Maria

49. Gaweł Renata

50. Gawryś Danuta

51. Gąsiorek Grażyna

52. Gielarowska Teresa

53. Gloc Wanda

54. Gołębiowska Teresa

55. Górska Maria

56. Graczyk Teresa

57. Graniczna Magdalena

58. Grochla Danuta

59. Grocka Longina

60. Grykień Łucja

61. Gwiżdż Bożena

62. Haber Ewa

63. Hajda Małgorzata

64. Hecht Jerzy

65. Hejno Danuta

66. Huget Andrzej

67. Iwaneńko Maria

68. Iwasiów Dorota

69. Jabłońska Romualda

70. Jakimiszyn Helena

71. Janicka Teresa

72. Janik Henryk

73. Janiszewska Janina

74. Janota Urszula

75. Jarząbek Ryszard

76. Jaworska Ewa

77. Juran Alicja

78. Kaczmarek Elżbieta

79. Karkulewski Jarosław

80. Karska Krystyna

81. Karszniewicz Marek

82. Kasprzykowska Grażyna

83. Katra Grażyna

84 Kawwa Dorota

85. Keller Jerzy

86 Kissel Krystyna

87. Kiziul Leokadia

88. Klimek Urszula

89. Kłapciński Zenon

90 Kobieluch Bożena

91. Kołodziej Maria

92. Kołodziejczyk Zbigniew

93. Kotlarz Janina

94. Kowel Zbigniew

95 Kowik Anna

96. Koza Elżbieta

97. Koziarska Maria

98. Kozieł Zdzisława

99. Król Zofia

100. Krus Stanisława

101. Kulikowska Wanda

102. Kulmatycki Lesław

103. KurStanisław

104. Kyzioł Teresa

105. Kwok Krystyna

106. Legut Henryka

107. Lemejda Krystyna

108. Leszko Alicja

109. Lewandowski Zbigniew

110. Lewental Lilianna

111. Litwin Anna

112. Lor Mieczysław

113. Łabuz Elżbieta

114. Łaskawiec Maria

115. Ławniczak Bożena

116. Łącki Adam

117. Łuczaj Jerzy

118. Łuć Grażyna

119. Łukasiewicz Maria

120. Łukaszewicz Ilona

121. Łyp Alicja

122. Machyńska Lidia

123. Maciejak Anna

124. Mackiewicz Stanisław

125. Majdański Edward

126. Makarska Urszula

127. Malinowska Grażyna

128. Maternik Mirosława

129. Mazurek Danuta

130. Mazurek Elżbieta

131. Michałek Ryszarda

132. Michocka Anna

133. Miłoś Teresa

134. Miodek Konstanty

135. Mirońska Jolanta

136. Mokrzycka Maria

137. Mroziak Krystyna

138. Myczkowska Ludwika

139. Mydlarz Jadwiga

140. Nadzieja Tadeusz

141. Naparło Grażyna

142. Nonas Małgorzata

143. Nowakowski Jerzy

144. Obarymski Mirosław

145. Oczkowska Danuta

146. Okołów Renata

147. Olejnik lrena

148. Oleksy Henryk

149. Orska Sylwia

150. Ozga Maria

151. Ozimkiewicz Lesław

152. Ożarowski Zbigniew

153 Padlewska Ludwika

154. Parada Józef

155. Paszkiewicz Teresa

156. Perczynska Danuta

157. Pertak Alicja

158. Peszko Jerzy

159. Piątek Grażyna

160. Pietronik Jan

161. Pietruszkiewicz Stanisław

162. Pitrzak Krystyna

163. Podyma Wiesława

164. Pogoda Krystyna

165. Potaczek Bożena

166. Potasiak Danuta

167. Przech Barbara

168. Przestrzelska Teresa

169 Przytocki Jerzy

170. Pycha Teresa

171. Pyszka Marek

172. Pyter Teresa

173. Radoń Bożena

174. Rogowska Danuta

175. Romanowska Barbara

176. Rosińska Jadwiga

177. Rydz Krystyna

178. Ryszka Krystyna

179. Rzeszowiak Elżbieta

180. Sagan Janusz

181. Sandłak Mieczysław

182. Siedler Grażyna

183. Siekaniec Jan

184. Sikora Barbara

185. Skibińska Teresa

186. Skotnicka Anna

187. Skowron Ryszard

188. Sławik Stanisława

189. Smagur Krystyna

190. Smuk Barbara

191. Sobierska Halina

192. Sobol Irena

193. Sobótko Barbara

194. Stanek Halina

195. Stanicka Jadwiga

196. Stępień Maria

197. Stolarska Maria

198. Swół Elżbieta

199. Sykuła Małgorzata

200. Sypek Jerzy

201. Szemerdziak Teresa

202. Szwarc Elżbieta

203. Szyłańska Elżbieta

204. Szymanik Joanna

205. Ślisz Ryszard

206. Śliwinski Janusz

207. Ślusarz Lucyna

208. Tabaczuk Zofia

209. Trytko Teresa

210. Tutaj Jerzy

211. Tyczyńska Urszula

212. Utrata Elżbieta

213. Wachałowicz Halina

214. Walecka Teresa

215. Warchoł Danuta

216. Warężak Waldemar

217. Wąsik Jan

218. Wąsowicz Zofia

219. Wierzbicka Elwira

220. Wiśniewska Henryka

221. Witwicka Zdzisława

222. Wojcieszonek Barbara

223. Wojtaszek Janina

224. Wolf Gabriela

225. Wolińska Lidia

226. Woroniecki Władysław

227. Wysmołek Jolanta

228. Zadrożny Marek

229. Zagórska Iwona

230. Zajączkowska Halina

231. Zajączkowska Małgorzata

232. Zamorski Jerzy

233. Zastrożna Katarzyna

234. Ziemczonek Danuta

235. Ziemkiewicz Roman

236. Ziomek Krzysztof

237. Żarska Alicja

238. Żmuda Stanisław