PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1972

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1971/1972

1. Andrzejewska Danuta

2. Bakuń Grażyna

3. Bałys Andrzej

4. Barnaś Barbara

5. Bereziuk Maria

6. Biegalska Bożena

7. Bielawska Teresa

8. Biłyk Ewa

9. Błahuta Krystyna

10. Błąd Halina

11. Bugajska Jadwiga

12. Byś Krystyna

13. Chciuk Sabina

14. Chorążykiewicz Anna

15. Czarna Teresa

16. Czogała Grażyna

17. Czyżowicz Zuzanna

18. Ćwirlej Violetta

19. Dereń Ewa

20. Domalewska Aldona

21. Drążkiewicz Ewa

22. Dudaniec Janina

23. Dudojć Sławomir

24. Dziekańska Jolanta

25. Dziemba Jolanta

26. Dziewięcki Jan

27. Fąfrowicz Wanda

28. Fil Elida

29. Fus Andrzej

30. Gamalczyk Kamila

31. Głuszczyńska Urszula

32. Golonka Janina

33. Grzybała Bogumiła

34. Hnat Bożena

35. Hylińska Jadwiga

36. Iwański Ryszard

37. Iwasiów Zenon

38. Jacukowicz Krystyna

39. Janicka Dorota

40. Janicka Urszula

41. Kalisz Andrzej

42. Karp Grażyna

43. Kawulak Alfred

44. Kliś Renata

45. Kłapciński Ryszard

46. Kołodziej Elżbieta

47. Komandowski Piotr

48. Korecka Ewa

49. Kostek Alicja

50. Kostyrka Maria

51. Kowalczykowska Maria

52. Kozak Stanisław

53. Kręgielewska Bogusława

54. Krok Wiesława

55. Kulbaka Stanisław

56. Kuzimowicz Jadwiga

57. Kwaśniewicz Krystyna

58. Lasak Henryka

59. Lityńska Renata

60. Mackiewicz Jadwiga

61. Matejko Jolanta

62. Matuszewska Chrystiana

63. Mazur Andrzej

64. Michalska Aleksandra

65. Michalska Anna

66. Michalski Jacek

67. Michalski Leszek

68. Morąg Andrzej

69. Mozol Halina

70. Nesterowski Ludwik

71. Olszewska Anna

72. Oniszczuk Krystyna

73. Ostrowska Elżbieta

74. Ostrowska Maria

75. Oś Andrzej

76. Otfin Jerzy

77. Pawłowska Halina

78. Piela Antonina

79. Pietrzyk Eżbieta

80. Piękoś Jerzy

81. Piotrowska Elżbieta

82. Pluta Bożena

83. Podjarkowski Jerzy

84. Popławska Ewa

85. Potaczek Jolanta

86. Przeworska Elżbieta

87. Przytocki Józef

88. Pytel Edward

89. Raszpla Irena

90. Razik Janina

91. Roślik Władysław

92. Saraniecka Maria

93. Sidorska Irena

94. Skrzyszewska Krystyna

95. Smolińska Eugenia

96. Sroczyk Krystyna

97. Stankiewicz Ryszard

98. Surtel Barbara

99. Sypek Irena

100. Szczepańska Elżbieta

101. Szostak Bożena

102. Szymański Jan

103. Szymczak Lesław

104. Światły Stefan

105. Świst Maria

106. Teichman Elżbieta

107. Ujejska Elżbieta

108. Ujwary Jadwiga

109. Waniowski Henryk

110. Wieczorek Tadeusz

111. Witwicki Leszek

112. Woźniak Leszek

113. Woźniak Zdzisława

114. Zastrożna Barbara

115. Zielińska Bożena

116. Ziembiewicz Wanda

117. Ziemczonek Stanisław

118. Ziobro Marek