PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 2007

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 2006/2007

  1. ADAMCZYK JOANNA
  2. ANDREASIK MAŁGORZATA
  3. ANIMUCKA AGNIESZKA
  4. ANTOSZ ŁUKASZ
  5. BALCERZAK PAWEŁ
  6. BANIA EWELINA
  7. BARCZEWSKA KLAUDIA
  8. BARCZEWSKI MATEUSZ
  9. BARECKA URSZULA
  10. BARTMAN MARCIN
  11. BEDNAREK MAŁGORZATA
  12. BEJM MICHAŁ
  13. BERNACKA IGA
  14. BERNACKA JOANNA
  15. BICZ PAWEŁ
  16. BIENIASZ ANNA
  17. BIENIEK PAULINA
  18. BŁAJDA NATALIA
  19. BOGACZ NATASZA
  20. BORZĘCKI DANIEL
  21. BRAUN HANNA
  22. BRYŁA PAULINA
  23. BRZEZIŃSKA EMILIA
  24. BUJDASZ AGNIESZKA
  25. BURZYŃSKA IGA
  26. CAGOWSKA JUSTYNA
  27. CEBULA OTYLIA
  28. CHARLĘŻA DOBROMIŁ
  29. CHMIEL BARTOSZ
  30. CHOJNACKA KAROLINA
  31. CHORZEMPA MARTA
  32. CHROSTOWSKA KAROLINA
  33. CHWEDORCZUK NIKODEM
  34. CIEŚLAWSKI KAMIL
  35. CYBULSKI PAWEŁ
  36. CZANIECKA KAROLINA
  37. CZERNIACHOWICZ  MARTA
  38. CZERNIAWSKA AGNIESZKA
  39. DEPTUŁA ANETA
  40. DEREŃ AGNIESZKA
  41. DOBROWOLSKI JAKUB
  42. DOLECKA ANNA
  43. DRESZER DOMINIKA
  44. DRZAZGOWSKA  DAGMARA
  45. DUDA BARTOSZ
  46. DUDZIŃSKA IRMINA
  47. DULIAN AGNIESZKA
  48. DURDA MAŁGORZATA
  49. DZIEWIECKI ADAM
  50. ELŻBIECIAK PAULA
  51. FEDORÓW PAWEŁ
  52. FLIS SZYMON
  53. FORYSIAK WERONIKA
  54. FRANKOWSKA MARZENA
  55. FRĄCEK EULERIA
  56. FRĄCEK SYLWIN
  57. GAŁKOWSKI MARCIN
  58. GARGASZ MALWINA
  59. GARNCARZ PAULINA
  60. GARUS KRZYSZTOF
  61. GĄBKA BARBARA
  62. GĘBAL RADOMIR
  63. GIEŁBUTOWICZ TOMASZ
  64. GŁÓWCZYŃSKA GABRIELA
  65. GOŁUBOWSKA AURELIA
  66. GÓRAK ANNA
  67. GÓRKA MATEUSZ
  68. GRACZYK KAMILA
  69. GRUDYSZ PAULINA
  70. GUMULAK MONIKA
  71. HAJDUGA DAWID
  72. HARACARIS DIMITRIOS
  73. HATALA MARIA
  74. HORBACEWICZ DARIUSZ
  75. IRZYCKA DOROTA
  76. IWANOWSKA MAGDALENA
  77. JABŁOŃSKA JUSTYNA
  78. JACKOWIAK JAN
  79. JANIA MAGDALENA
  80. JANOWICZ MICHAŁ
  81. JAWORSKI PIOTR
  82. JEDYŃSKI ŁUKASZ
  83. KALINOWSKA MAGDALENA
  84. KAPICA KATARZYNA
  85. KARAŚ DOROTA
  86. KASIURAK AGATA
  87. KASPRZYK WERONIKA
  88. KASZUBOWSKA KAROLINA
  89. KAZIMIERSKI JAKUB
  90. KŁONOWSKA KATARZYNA
  91. KNPOPIŃSKI MACIEJ
  92. KOCĄB BARBARA
  93. KOCOŃ DARIUSZ
  94. KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAROSŁAW
  95. KONARSKI RADOSŁAW
  96. KORPYTA AGNIESZKA
  97. KOWAL KRZYSZTOF
  98. KOWALCZYK ALICJA
  99. KOWALCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ
  100. KOWALSKA EWA
  101. KRAWCZYK TYMOTEUSZ
  102. KRAWCZYSZYN EWA
  103. KRUK AGNIESZKA
  104. KUCZEK GRZEGORZ
  105. KUCZWALSKI WOJCIECH
  106. KUNIEC MICHAŁ
  107. KURASADOWICZ MACIEJ
  108. KWIATKOWSKA JUSTYNA
  109. KWIECIŃSKA KATARZYNA
  110. LADA NATALIA
  111. LAUFER ALEKSANDRA
  112. LECH MANUELA
  113. LECHOWSKI DAWID
  114. LENART PAULINA
  115. LESZKO NATALIA
  116. LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA
  117. LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA
  118. LEWICKA IGA
  119. LIS MAREK
  120. ŁABA AGNIESZKA
  121. ŁABONARSKA ALEKSANDRA
  122. ŁABUZ ŁUKASZ
  123. ŁACNA PAULA
  124. ŁASUT ŁUKASZ
  125. ŁOJKO MIŁOSZ
  126. MAJEROWICZ ALEKSANDRA
  127. MALKA MARCIN
  128. MARCINKIEWICZ ANNA
  129. MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ
  130. MATUSIK RAFAŁ
  131. MĄDER MARIANNA
  132. MIANECKA KAMILA
  133. MICHALSKA KATARZYNA
  134. MICHALSKA PAULINA
  135. MIGAŁA ANNA
  136. MIKUSEK JOANNA
  137. MINTA ADRIANNA
  138. MŁYNARCZYK MAŁGORZATA
  139. MOKRZYCKA KAROLINA
  140. MOLĘCKI DANIEL
  141. MROCZKOWSKA ANNA
  142. MROZIK MAGDALENA
  143. MROZOWSKI GRZEGORZ
  144. MRUKOWICZ MICHALINA
  145. MULARSKA JASMINA
  146. NAWROCKI MACIEJ
  147. NIEMASZ ADAM
  148. NOWACKA AGNIESZKA
  149. NOWACKA KAJA
  150. NOWACKI JACEK
  151. NOWAK MONIKA
  152. OGIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  153. OLEJNIK KAROLINA
  154. OLEŚ KRZYSZTOF
  155. OTREMBA MAŁGORZATA
  156. OZGA MARCIN
  157. PAJĄK TOMASZ
  158. PAKUŁA KLAUDIA
  159. PASIŃSKI DAMIAN
  160. PASTOR ALEKSANDRA
  161. PAWLICKA KATARZYNA
  162. PAWŁOWSKA NATALIA
  163. PERWENIS MARCIN
  164. PERZ KATARZYNA
  165. PIERONEK TOMASZ
  166. PIETRASZEK GRZEGORZ
  167. PIETRZYKOWSKA PATRYCJA
  168. PILIPCZUK JADWIGA
  169. PITUŁA  GRZEGORZ
  170. PŁUSA DOROTA
  171. POCIOREK MICHAŁ
  172. POMOCHACZI EWA
  173. POSPISZYL JUSTYNA
  174. PRUSZYŃSKI MATEUSZ
  175. PRYCHŁA ELŻBIETA
  176. PTAK MARCIN
  177. RADWAN DOMINIKA
  178. RAJSZ ADAM
  179. RAK SEBASTIAN
  180. RAPACZ ŁUKASZ
  181. ROSIŃSKA NATALIA
  182. ROSOLIK WOJCIECH
  183. ROŚLIK EMILIA
  184. ROZMUS PAULINA
  185. RUSINEK EWELINA
  186. RYMARZ DAWID
  187. SADKOWSKA MARTA
  188. SANKOWSKI JACEK
  189. SAWICKA NATALIA
  190. SEJAN KATARZYNA
  191. SIERAKOWSKA EWELINA
  192. SIERAKOWSKA JUSTYNA
  193. SIKUCIŃSKA EDYTA
  194. SIUDAK AGNIESZKA
  195. SKOWRONEK MAŁGORZATA
  196. SMEREK AGNIESZKA
  197. SOBCZUK JAKUB
  198. SOBEK NATALIA
  199. SOBIERAJ MAGDA
  200. SOBIERAJ PIOTR
  201. SOKOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ
  202. SOŁEK ELZBIETA
  203. SOSINKA DARIUSZ
  204. SROKA DOMINIK
  205. STASIEŁOWICZ MATEUSZ
  206. STOPKA DARIA
  207. STRZELCZYK MICHAŁ
  208. SULIBORSKA MARLENA
  209. SWOBODA MARCIN
  210. SYKUTA AGNIESZKA
  211. SZNEJFUS ARKADIUSZ
  212. SZOSTAK KATARZYNA
  213. SZTANGRET MAGDALENA
  214. SZUBA IGNATIUS
  215. SZUMSKA MAŁGORZATA
  216. SZURKO ŁUKASZ
  217. SZWIEC ALICJA
  218. SZYPCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ
  219. ŚLADOWSKI MAREK
  220. ŚLIWA MARTA
  221. ŚLIWIŃSKA KAROLINA
  222. ŚPIEWAK PAWEŁ
  223. ŚWIERK GRZEGORZ
  224. ŚWIOKŁO KATARZYNA
  225. TROCKI RAFAŁ
  226. TUPKO DOROTA
  227. TYMIŃSKA MARTA
  228. TYSIAK ZORIKA
  229. URBANOWICZ RAFAŁ
  230. UTRATA ANETA
  231. WALCZUK MAREK
  232. WARGACKI ŁUKASZ
  233. WARZOCHA MAGDA
  234. WĘGRECKA ANNA
  235. WĘGRECKA KORNELIA
  236. WIAK KATARZYNA
  237. WIĘCKOWSKA EWELINA
  238. WINIEWICZ PIOTR
  239. WŁODARCZYK MARZENA
  240. WŁODARCZYK PAULINA
  241. WOJCIECHOWICZ JUSTYNA
  242. WÓJCIK PAULINA
  243. WRZESZCZ SZYMON
  244. WYSOCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA
  245. ZAJĄC ROBERT
  246. ZAJĄC ROBERT
  247. ZBELA AGNIESZKA
  248. ZDANOWICZ KAROLINA
  249. ZIELIŃSKA BARBARA
  250. ZIENIEWICZ PATRYCJA
  251. ZWARDOŃ PAWEŁ
  252. ŻAK DOMINIK
  253. ŻEBROWSKA CELINA
  254. ŻURAWIAK ADRIAN
  255. ŻYLIŃSKA KLAUDIA