PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1996

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1995/1996

1. Adamczyk Anna
2. Adamczyk Marek
3. Anczykowska Anna
4. Aniskin Konrad
5. Bahranowski Paweł
6. Bakun Paweł
7. Bakun Wojciech
8. Balicka Anna
9. Balwierz Karina
10. Bania Katarzyna
11. Bańska Agnieszka
12. Bartkiewicz Katarzyna
13. Batory Magdalena
14. Bicz Ewa
15. Biernacka-Jarmołowicz Anna
16. Blaszke Edyta
17. Błaszczak Bartosz
18. Bohacz Adrian
19. Boroń Ewelina
20. Borowiak Sylwia
21. Borszowska Kamila
22. Brzozowska Sylwia
23. Buc Edyta
24. Cent Malwina
25. Chmielarz Aleksandra
26. Curzytek Piotr
27. Czyrek Katarzyna
28. Dorosz Marta
29. Ferenz Paweł
30. Fischer Marek
31. Flis Urszula
32. Gajewska Greta
33. Gaweł Dawid
34. Gawłowska Beata
35. Gądek Anna
36. Głowania Jacek
37. Gnida Agnieszka
38. Gola Tomasz
39. Golecka Joanna
40. Górska Urszula
41. Grabowska Małgorzata
42. Grabowska Patrycja
43. Gredys Grzegorz
44. Grelewicz Magdalena
45. Gryczan Monika
46. Gulka Janina
47. Gunia Iwona
48. Gwóźdź Ilona
49. Hamela Izabela
50. Hula Anna
51. Idczak Katarzyna
52. Jackulak Tomasz
53. Jagielska Monika
54. Janczak Katarzyna
55. Janiszewska Magdalena
56. Jaworska Kamila
57. Jóźwiak Anna
58. Kaczewska Magdalena
59. Kaczmarska Joanna
60. Kałkun Magdalena
61. Kania Paweł
62. Karasek Karolina
63. Karpińska Kamila
64. Karpińska Monika
65. Kaszewska Magdalena
66. Kempa Piotr
67. Kluza Beata
68. Kobak Agnieszka
69. Kobylańska Anna
70. Kolega Marta
71. Kołdo Krystyna
72. Kołodziej Maja
73. Konieczny Piotr
74. Kornacka Joanna
75. Korybo Justyna
76. Kowalska Adriana
77. Kozakiewicz Anna
78. Królikowski Tomasz
79. Kruczkowska Wiktoria
80. Krygier Arkadiusz
81. Krysmalska Katarzyna
82. Kudła Magdalena
83. Kupiec Ireneusz
84. Kuś Magdalena
85. Lekrzycka Anna
86. Leśnikowski Mateusz
87. Łabuda Marek
88. Łodziało Alina
89. Łukasiewicz Kamila
90. Maciejewska Magdalena
91. Maciela Kamila
92. Madej Ewa
93. Malicki Grzegorz
94. Malinowska Agata
95. Mandryk Agnieszka
96. Marona Ewelina
97. Matkowska Marta
98. Matuszewski Grzegorz
99. Michalski Karol
100. Michałowska Kamila
101. Migocka Magdalena
102. Mirowiecki Robert
103. Mokrocka Agnieszka
104. Muc Łukasz
105. Nastała Adam
106. Nesterowicz Katarzyna
107. Nicoś Joanna
108. Nowak Monika
109. Nowak Sebastian
110. Nowicka Elżbieta
111. Nowicka Małgorzata
112. Nowicka Zdzisława
113. Oblicka Monika
114. Oleksiuk Beata
115. Pabian Grzegorz
116. Pawłowska Anna
117. Peuker Elżbieta
118. Pietkiewicz Kamila
119. Pietraszkiewicz Jarosław
120. Pietruczuk Ilona
121. Pietrzak Daria
122. Piontek Dorota
123. Piotrowicz Agnieszka
124. Piotrowska Alicja
125. Podbielska Justyna
126. Podkowa Piotr
127. Podorska Dorota
128. Pojęta Izabela
129. Pokrywka Przemysław
130. Popiel Zbigniew
131. Postawa Jarosław
132. Prymus Anna
133. Pulka Jarosław
134. Raczkowski Maciej
135. Rak Ernest
136. Religa Iwona
137. Rogala Witold
138. Rola Łukasz
139. Rydz Joanna
140. Ryznar Agnieszka
141. Sałaciak Marcin
142. Siemaszko Anna
143. Siembab Dorota
144. Siwek Katarzyna
145. Skiba Sebastian
146. Skotnicka Anna
147. Skuirtniarska Ewa
148. Sławik Anna
149. Sobol Linda
150. Sokalski Jakub
151. Stanek Marta
152. Stankiewicz Edyta
153. Stera Jacek
154. Stodniałek Dorota
155. Strycharz Katarzyna
156. Sudoł Katarzyna
157. Suszczyńska Aneta
158. Szablewska Joanna
159. Szafrańska Agnieszka
160. Szatan Emilia
161. Szczepański Krzysztof
162. Szczerbień Jacek
163. Szczygielska Paulina
164. Szeremeta Adam
165. Szlęzak Przemysław
166. Ślipiec Dagmara
167. Śrutwa Iwona
168. Świadek Renata
169. Świderska Jadwiga
170. Świdzińska Agnieszka
171. Talik Paweł
172. Tarnawski Mateusz
173. Toczyńska Dagmara
174. Tomczak Dorota
175. Tracz Marta
176. Turkiewicz Agnieszka
177. Tworek Kamila
178. Tympalski Marcin
179. Walerowicz Marcin
180. Warchał Katarzyna
181. Wasilniak Katarzyna
182. Wawrzyniak Kamila
183. Wcisło Marcin
184. Weber Angelika
185. Witkiewicz Wioletta
186. Wojciechowski Dariusz
187. Wojtas Krzysztof
188. Wojtkiewicz Dorota
189. Wolnik Edyta
190. Woroniecka Agata
191. Woźniak Magdalena
192. Zakrzewski Tomasz
193. Zawada Małgorzata
194. Zieleń Beata
195. Zielińska Anna
196. Zieliński Paweł
197. Ziomek Dagmara
198. Ziomek Natalia
199. Ziółkowska Anna
200. Żmuda Marta