PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1997

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1996/1997

1. Adamczyk Bożena
2. Adamowicz Michał
3. Adamowski Radosław
4. Adamski Łukasz
5. Andrzejewski Wojciech
6. Bahranowska Aneta
7. Bal Jarosław
8. Bednarczyk Jakub
9. Białas Izabela
10. Bieniek Ewa
11. Biernacka Agnieszka
12. Biernacka-Jarmołowicz Anna
13. Bilewicz Dawid
14. Bloch Krzysztof
15. Błocka Dike
16. Bociak Ewa
17. Bogucki Marek
18. Bohacz Adrian
19. Borowczyk Kamila
20. Borowiec Edyta
21. Brzezińska Kamila
22. Chojnacka Joanna
23. Chrobak Michał
24. Chryc Marta
25. Chwalik Marcin
26. Ciołczyk Dariusz
27. Ciupka Katarzyna
28. Czarnecki Marcin
29. Czerwik Natalia
30. Decker Małgorzata
31. Dłubacz Jakub
32. Długosz Grzegorz
33. Dragon Małgorzata
34. Dujin Michał
35. Dul Anna
36. Duma Jacek
37. Fajfruk Marcin
38. Fila Michał
39. Gawłowska Estera
40. Gazur Magdalena
41. Gąsiorowski Jacek
42. Glac Krystyna
43. Gribek Karolina
44. Grzybowska Liliana
45. Guła Agnieszka
46. Haraf Wojciech
47. Hulboj Sławomir
48. Hulbój Marta
49. Jakubaszek Małgorzata
50. Janaszek Danuta
51. Janik Agnieszka
52. Jankowska Aneta
53. Jankowski Paweł
54. Janowicz Joanna
55. Jasinowska Anna
56. Jasińska Magdalena
57. Jawdris Barbara
58. Jędruczyk Henryka
59. Jóźwiak Monika
60. Kanar Magdalena
61. Kania Paweł
62. Kapusta Małgorzata
63. Karaś Krystyna
64. Karpińska Marta
65. Karpowicz Urszula
66. Kasprzy Olga
67. Kazanowska Anita
68. Kiełczewska Katarzyna
69. Kierepka Monika
70. Kogus Monika
71. Komandowski Michał
72. Komar Magdalena
73. Korczyński Przemysław
74. Kostyra Karina
75. Kostyrka Agnieszka
76. Kowalczyk Magdalena
77. Kowcz Katarzyna
78. Król Agnieszka
79. Kruk Kamila
80. Kubabska Edyta
81. Kuruc Agnieszka
82. Kustanowicz Klaudia
83. Kuśmierz Mateusz
84. Kuźmińska Ilona
85. Lada Katarzyna
86. Latosz Monika
87. Lewental Anna
88. Łabanowska Anna
89. Łaszczuk Agnieszka
90. Łazuch Paweł
91. Machoś Aleksandra
92. Majdak Marta
93. Manuszkiewicz Maciej
94. Marcinkowska Dorota
95. Marczyk Jolanta
96. Matusiakiewicz Marta
97. Mazur Lucjan
98. Mazur Monika
99. Mazurek Agnieszka
100. Meissner Łukasz
101. Miniach Agata
102. Miszczak Piotr
103. Mizera Izabela
104. Mulka Dorota
105. Musiał Paulina
106. Nasulicz Damian
107. Nicieja Dagmara
108. Niedzielski Maciej
109. Nowak Marta
110. Oczkowska Marta
111. Ogrodnik Joanna
112. Oleksy Ewelina
113. Olender Magdalena
114. Osicki Jacek
115. Osipow Anna
116. Pacek Filip
117. Pacura Marek
118. Paliwoda Dawid
119. Palukiewicz Wojciech
120. Palusiak Ewa
121. Pastuszko Izabela
122. Pierzchalski Juliusz
123. Pietras Monika
124. Piojda Remigiusz
125. Piotrowska Alicja
126. Piskorowski Daniel
127. Pluta Maciej
128. Podyma Maciej
129. Popiel Piotr
130. Prochera Marzena
131. Próchniak Iwona
132. Psiuk Mariola
133. Rogała Paweł
134. Rydz Maciej
135. Ryfa Magdalena
136. Rymaszewska Anna
137. Ryznar Agnieszka
138. Sankowski Piotr
139. Sidorowska Marta
140. Sielachowska Natalia
141. Sikocińska Anna
142. Skotnicka Magdalena
143. Skrynkowska Anna
144. Smagała Irmina
145. Smusz Anna
146. Sobieraj Dagmara
147. Solska Monika
148. Sperka Wojciech
149. Staszewska Dominika
150. Studziński Witold
151. Szczerbień Jacek
152. Szczerbień Katarzyna
153. Szczotka Rafał
154. Szczyrk Anna
155. Szmel Robert
156. Sznajger Anna
157. Szpulak Ita
158. Szwajca Anna
159. Śmietanka Małgorzata
160. Świerczyńska Magdalena
161. Świętanowska Anna
162. Tarasek Katarzyna
163. Taurogińska Magdalena
164. Trojan Małgorzata
165. Turkiewicz Agnieszka
166. Ulatowska Iwona
167. Uryga Dagmara
168. Walczak Aleksandra
169. Wiąckiewicz Ewelina
170. Wickenhauser Agata
171. Wieczorek Magdalena
172. Wiedemann Ewa
173. Wiśniewska Anna
174. Wnuk Katarzyna
175. Wróbel Sylwia
176. Wróbel Wioletta
177. Wyłomańska Katarzyna
178. Wysmołek Agnieszka
179. Zając Izabela
180. Zambrzycka Edyta
181. Ziemczonek Urszula
182. Zwaduch Sylwester
183. Żbik Malwina
184. Żochowska Urszula