PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1980

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1979/1980
1. Babiarz Małgorzata
2. Bajcar Jolanta
3. Barnaś Jacek
4. Biel Lesław
5. Bugalska Iwona
6. Cebula Piotr
7. Chmielewska Małgorzata
8. Chrobak Elżbieta
9. Cieśla Barbara
10. Cież Wojciech
11. Czerwonka Dariusz
12. Czubocha Leszek
13. Ćwichula Dorota
14. Ćwirta Magdalena
15. Dłuska Dorota
16. Dubiniewicz Małgorzata
17. Dudkiewicz Dariusz
18. Gancewski Marian
19. Gawlik Andrzej
20. Gątkiewicz Wojciech
21. Gielarowska Dorota
22. Gierczyk Violetta
23. Gołdys Rajmund
24. Goryń Jerzy
25. Górecki Andrzej
26. Grabowski Andrzej
27. Grad Ewa
28. Guska Dariusz
29. Hadamik Marek
30. Hałka Tomasz
31. Hreczuk Małgorzata
32. Hrynczycha Iwona
33. Jackiewicz Iwona
34. Janiszyn Bożena
35. Kaczor Mirosław
36. Kiełbasa Małgorzata
37. Kiernicka Mariola
38. Kijek Urszula
39. Klepacka Barbara
40. Kołodziejczyk Jolanta
41. Kołodziejczyk Piotr
42. Korecki Marek
43. Kowalska Elżbieta
44. Kowalska Iwona
45. Krombach Ewa
46. Królikowska Bogumiła
47. Krzan Barbara
48. Krzeczkowska Bożena
49. Krzysztofik Jolanta
50. Kubat Waldemar
51. Kuczerska Małgorzata
52. Kudłaty Mariola
53. Ladżyńska Barbara
54. Lassota Beata
55. Legutko Olga
56. Leśniak Mirosława
57. Litwiniuk Magdalena
58. Loryś Barbara
59. Łybyk Urszula
60. Majewski Marek
61. Malka Krzysztof
62. Marciniak Marian
63. Mincewicz Marzenna
64. Mizera Małgorzata
65. Moskal Elżbieta
66. Mrożek Jerzy
67. Mrzygłód Barbara
68. Niebylski Marek
69. Niedenthal Jerzy
70. Niemczuk Anna
71. Niemiec Marek
72. Pacuszko Barbara
73. Paczka Gustaw
74. Palukiewicz Małgorzata
75. Pankiewicz Grażyna
76. Patacz Arkadiusz
77. Pawluczek Ewa
78. Pawłowski Ryszard
79. Pawłów Bogusław
80. Pełyński Marek
81. Pękal Stanisław
82. Pietrzak Ryszard
83. Ptaszyńska Beata
84. Radawska Ewa
85. Radoniewicz Ewa
86. Rakuzy Bożena
87. Ręczkowski Ireneusz
88. Rogawska Ewa
89. Róg Barbara
90. Schmidt Małgorzata
91. Sieradzka Barbara
92. Siwak Grażyna
93. Sobów Irena
94. Stasierska Beata
95. Stężały Elżbieta
96. Suchorzyńska Beata
97. Szostak Bożena
98. Szumowska Urszula
99. Szumowski Robert
100. Śmiechowska Alicja
101. Temczuk Artur
102. Terlikowska Małgorzata
103. Trembecki Artur
104. Trybulska Małgorzata
105. Tucholska Małgorzata
106. Tybiński Leszek
107. Wacław Dorota
108. Węgrzyn Bogusława
109. Wiszowski Andrzej
110. Wojtala Bogusława
111. WoźnickiWojciech
112. WójcikDariusz
113. Wrońska Teodora
114. Wytyczak Magdalena
115. Zajączkowska Lucyna
116. Zalewska Małgorzata
117. Zawalski Cezary
118. Zelent Dorota
119. Zielińska Marzena
120. Zięba Adam