PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1998

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1997/1998

1. Ankowski Artur
2. Antosz Kamil
3. Baciak Ewa
4. Banaś Sebastian
5. Banowska Marta
6. Barwiołek Mirosław
7. Batory Anna
8. Bazylewicz Monika
9. Bąk Marta Maria
10. Bąk Renata
11. Berczyński Piotr
12. Bernecki Marcin
13. Będkowska Monika
14. Biel Konrad
15. Biernacka Magdalena
16. Blaszke Anna
17. Blicharski Bartosz
18. Bobowski Radosław
19. Bogucka Magdalena
20. Borski Grzegorz
21. Branolt Kamila
22. Budziwojski Krzysztof
23. Cetera Małgorzata
24. Chłoń Ewa
25. Chmiel Łukasz
26. Chudzikowska Agnieszka
27. Ciochoń Anna
28. Cop Dariusz
29. Cupek Dagmara
30. Czyrek Marta
31. Ditrich Marcin
32. Dobrosiewicz Paweł
33. Drahaim Alan
34. Duda Ilona
35. Dutkiewicz Magdalena
36. Dziadek Sylwia
37. Dziedzic Krzysztof
38. Dzięcioł Dominika
39. Dziopek Dariusz
40. Faron Dominik
41. Fąfrowicz Kinga
42. Fedan Marta
43. Fester Anna
44. Filipów Justyna
45. Firlewicz Joanna
46. Fitowska Aneta
47. Foryś Ewa
48. Gawłowska Ewelina
49. Gąsiewicz Magdalena
50. Gąsiorek Anna
51. Gonera Jowita
52. Górska Małgorzata
53. Grochowski Jarosław
54. Grzybowska Anna
55. Halemba Elżbieta
56. Herman Katarzyna
57. Hołówko Agnieszka
58. Jakubowicz Joanna
59. Janas Aleksandra
60. Janiak Irena
61. Jankowska Alicja
62. Janocha Katarzyna
63. Janowicz Dominika
64. Jaworek Martyna
65. Jeszkie Przemysław
66. Jędzierowska Agata
67. Józefiak Daria
68. Jurczenko Krzysztof
69. Kanios Klaudia
70. Karasek Aleksandra
71. Kazimierska Julita
72. Kielar Tomasz
73. Klimonda Marta
74. Kłódkowski Marek
75. Kobak Sylwia
76. Kolasińska Julita
77. Kołodziej Katarzyna
78. Kołtun Paulina
79. Korpyta Małgorzata
80. Kotarska Maja
81. Kowalczyk Lucyna
82. Kowalska Krystyna
83. Kowalska Magdalena
84. Kowalska Zuzanna
85. Kozak Katarzyna
86. Kozieł Tomasz
87. Kozina Grzegorz
88. Krakał Marta
89. Krasowska Anna
90. Krawczyk Krzysztof
91. Kremba Piotr
92. Kręgielewska Magdalena
93. Krzelowska Marta
94. Krzywonos Konrad
95. Kubabska Edyta
96. Kucharska Anna
97. Kulej Magdalena
98. Kulik Maciej
99. Kundzicz Przemysław
100. Kupiec Wojciech
101. Kuziak Tomasz
102. Lekka Agnieszka
103. Likus Ewa
104. Lipiński Szymon
105. Liro Joanna
106. Łukaszek Iwona
107. Łukaszek Krzysztof
108. Małyszek Joanna
109. Manuszkiewicz Maja
110. Marcinkowska Anna
111. Maślanka Katarzyna
112. Maślanka Monika
113. Matusz Kamila
114. Merkur Maciej
115. Mikrut Olga
116. Miłek Anna
117. Morawska Gabriela
118. Nawieśniak Marek
119. Niewieczerzał Daniel
120. Olczyk Katarzyna
121. Olsińska Karolina
122. Otwinowska Magdalena
123. Pasternak Marcin
124. Piciurak Marcin
125. Piestrak Daria
126. Pihur Paulina
127. Pisarczyk Paweł
128. Pisarek Tomasz
129. Piwowarczyk Małgorzata
130. Pogoda Katarzyna
131. Pojęta Justyna
132. Puć Aleksandra
133. Putek Joanna
134. Rogowska Małgorzata
135. Rogoza Mirella
136. Rupart Przemysław
137. Rychlewska Agnieszka
138. Sadowska Gabriela
139. Salwach Tomasz
140. Sandrowicz Agnieszka
141. Schab Mateusz
142. Serafin Anna
143. Sikorska Karolina
144. Skorupka-Podlewska Paulina
145. Sławińska Małgorzata
146. Słoniak Marta
147. Sobótko Agata
148. Sok Aleksandra
149. Sołotwińska Dagmara
150. Spera Marcin
151. Starzek Anna
152. Stolarska Ilona
153. Strykozów Gabriela
154. Studziński Wojciech
155. Syper Agnieszka
156. Syraczyńska Katarzyna
157. Szablewska Joanna
158. Szczepańska Marta
159. Szmel Robert
160. Szpyt Magdalena
161. Szuba-Paszkiewicz Paweł
162. Szymańska Joanna
163. Szymański Arkadiusz
164. Szymczykowska Olga
165. Szymkowska Marta
166. Świadek Renata
167. Świeboda Sylwia
168. Świst Szymon
169. Tarasek Katarzyna
170. Tarkiewicz Marta
171. Taurogiński Mieczysław
172. Terebus Justyna
173. Tokarz Dominika
174. Tomczyński Tomasz
175. Tomiałowicz Magdalena
176. Trybulska Magdalena
177. Trypka Aleksandra
178. Turłaj Małgorzata
179. Tusznio Paweł
180. Tworek Anna
181. Urbaniak Krzysztof
182. Waksundzki Tomasz
183. Walczak Ewa
184. Wartal Anna
185. Weber Paweł
186. Winiarz Tomasz
187. Wnelu Dagmara
188. Wnętrzak Karolina
189. Wolak Dorota
190. Wolnik Paulina
191. Wołodko Przemysław
192. Wójcicka Karolina
193. Wójcik Marta
194. Wyderski Paweł
195. Wyłomański Andrzej
196. Występski Wojciech
197. Zaremba Joanna
198. Zielińska Joanna
199. Zięba Anna
200. Ziółkowska Justyna
201. Żełobowska Anna