PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1981

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1980/1981

1. Adamczyk Teresa
2. Alfs Jolanta
3. Banyś Iwona
4. Baran Iwona
5. Berkowski Piotr
6. Błacha Dariusz
7. Bobula Robert
8. Bodzek Mieczysław
9. Dąda Jacek
10. Decowska Halina
11. Dinstak Aneta
12. Dobrzańska Aleksandra
13. Filipowicz Anna
14. Gajus Małgorzata
15. Gasiewicz Beata
16. Gierek Dorota
17. Gilecka Katarzyna
18. Gmerek Magdalena
19. Golecka Małgorzata
20. Gospodarska Urszula
21. Gryga Piotr
22. Gwizdak Ewa
23. Hołowiński Tadeusz
24. Huzar Alina
25. Jasińska Teresa
26. Jaszek Justyna
27. Jaworska Eulalia
28. Jurkiewicz Danuta
29. Kamińska Bogusława
30. Kapustka Małgorzata
31. Kasztelanic Grzegorz
32. Kawińska Dorota
33. Klein Małgorzata
34. Kłonowski Wiesław
35. Kochańska Iwona
36. Kościelska Iwona
37. Kotecka Jolanta
38. Kowalski Adam
39. Kozdraś Anna
40. Kozioł Maciej
41. Kozłowska Dorota
42. Krala Adam
43. Kralka Ewa
44. Krężlewicz Dorota
45. Lechowska Iwona
46. Legawiec Lesław
47. Leńczyk Ewa
48. Lewandowska Mariola
49. Liżewska Elżbieta
50. Logaj Katarzyna
51. Łomińska Jolanta
52. Łopuszański Jacek
53. Łopuszyński Kazimierz
54. Milcarz Violetta
55. Miniajluk Ewa
56. Morawska Małgorzata
57. Mrożek Andrzej
58. Nadowska Joanna
59. Nagańska Małgorzata
60. Niemiec Małgorzata
61. Nowińska Mariola
62. Oleniacz Dorota
63. Orłowski Jarosław
64. Osypiuk Waldemar
65. Otfinowski Bogdan
66. Palukiewicz Elżbieta
67. Pieczykolan Grażyna
68. Pieczykolan Małgorzata
69. Pierzchała Ryszard
70. Ptaszyńska Elżbieta
71. Putek Alicja
72. Pytel Sławomir
73. Rencz Iwona
74. Rogowski Bogusław
75. Rudomino Bożena
76. Sapieha Julita
77. Serwatkiewicz Leszek
78. Sęga Joanna
79. Siemieniako Leszek
80. Spanier Anna
81. Sroka Andrzej
82. Sroka Urszula
83. Stilger Zofia
84. Stybel Aneta
85. Surmiak Anna
86. Szot Elżbieta
87. Szulc Henryk
88. Śmigielska Bożena
89. Twardosz Elżbieta
90. Tymoczko Lucyna
91. Wasilewski Jarosław
92. Wcisło Lucyna
93. Weber Piotr
94. Wieczorek Andrzej
95. Wilgos Ryszarda
96. Wójcik Joanna
97. Wójcik Krzysztof
98. Wszołek Iwona
99. Zawalski Janusz
100. Zilbert Mariusz
101. Żuk Wojciech
102. Żurawska Elżbieta