PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1999

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1998/1999

1. Alchimowicz Dagmara
2. Bajkowska Magdalena
3. Balasa Joanna
4. Bałys Maciej
5. Banaś Łukasz
6. Baran Dorota
7. Bargiel Joanna
8. Bartczak Katarzyna
9. Batog Anna
10. Bednarek Magdalena
11. Bednarz Paweł
12. Belowska Magdalena
13. Bester Bartłomiej
14. Beutel Wojciech
15. Będkowska Beata
16. Biń Renata
17. Błesznowska Paulina
18. Bożek Dominik
19. Bzowy Emilia
20. Chojnicka Anna
21. Chwastyk Bartosz
22. Cieślik Piotr
23. Ciochoń Anna
24. Czapnik Małgorzata
25. Czarnecka Katarzyna
26. Czepiel Marta
27. Czerniewicz Tomasz
28. Dołgan Anna
29. Drewniak Justyna
30. Dudasz Jarosław
31. Dudzic Łucja
32. Dudzik Aleksandra
33. Dzięcioł Dorota
34. Dziubańska Agnieszka
35. Filip Renata
36. Fit Kamila
37. Gacka Robert
38. Gajewska Katarzyna
39. Gajewski Łukasz
40. Gawron Krzysztof
41. Gąsiorowska Magdalena
42. Gdula Aleksandra
43. Gil Marzena
44. Glac Emilia
45. Gondek Katarzyna
46. Gothsonner Joanna
47. Górska Patrycja
48. Grelewicz Klaudia
49. Grochowski Przemysław
50. Gwóźdź Alicja
51. Hanus Wojciech
52. Hnatów Dorota
53. Hołyk Przemysław
54. Hudziak Paweł
55. Irzycka Anna
56. Iwańska Anna
57. Jabłońska Emilia
58. Jakimiszyn Tadeusz
59. Jakubiec Łukasz
60. Janicka Dagmara
61. Janik Beata
62. Janiszyn Łukasz
63. Jasińska Elżbieta
64. Jawor Karolina
65. Jeszkie Dariusz
66. Kania Artur
67. Karamon Tomasz
68. Karel Monika
69. Karkulewska Natalia
70. Kędzior Renata
71. Kiedzińska Jolanta
72. Kiełb Ewa
73. Kierszko Anna
74. Kizinkiewicz Daniel
75. Klakurka Anna
76. Klimaszewski Marcin
77. Klimaszko Katarzyna
78. Klimaszko Tomasz
79. Klusiewicz Katarzyna
80. Kobak Łukasz
81. Kocoń Krzysztof
82. Konarska Magdalena
83. Kopij Aleksandra
84. Kopytko Małgorzata
85. Koralewicz Agnieszka
86. Korczyński Maciej
87. Korzeniowski Paweł
88. Kosuciński Sławomir
89. Koszlawska Agnieszka
90. Kowcz Monika
91. Kożuchowski Maciej
92. Kredzińska Jolanta
93. Krężel Daria
94. Król Alicja
95. Krzysztofowicz Monika
96. Kuc Artur
97. Kujda Małgorzata
98. Kuliński Daniel
99. Kunik Paweł
100. Kura Agnieszka
101. Kuralewska Agnieszka
102. Kuśmierz Magdalena
103. Leszkiewicz Stanisław
104. Liana Krzysztof
105. Loc Karolina
106. Łada Dagmara
107. Łagojda Ewa
108. Łebek Paweł
109. Ługa Krzysztof
110. Madera Piotr
111. Madetko Anna
112. Malewski Michał
113. Malik Łukasz
114. Markiewicz Katarzyna
115. Marszałek Anna
116. Maślak Zuzanna
117. Maziec Marta
118. Mazur Magdalena
119. Meissner Joanna
120. Mikiszewska Magdalena
121. Minkina Agnieszka
122. Miś Marcin
123. Moskal Magdalena
124. Nawieśniak Marek
125. Nesterewicz Edyta
126. Niziołek Anna
127. Nowacka Agnieszka
128. Obcięty Anna
129. Ogiegło Agnieszka
130. Oktawiec Małgorzata
131. Oleniuk Marcin
132. Olszewska Barbara
133. Opiłka Michalina
134. Otkała Anna
135. Ozierańska Anna
136. Pajdak Marcin
137. Palko Grzegorz
138. Pawłowicz Ewa
139. Peschke Ewa
140. Piasecki Miłosz
141. Piotrowska Justyna
142. Piotrowski Przemysław
143. Piotrowski Tomasz
144. Piórkowski Maksymilian
145. Pisarczyk Jacek
146. Piszczecka Ewa
147. Plata Borys
148. Plata Przemysław
149. Płończak Aleksandra
150. Pokrywka Paweł
151. Prymus Małgorzata
152. Ptak Joanna
153. Puć Anna
154. Pycha Bogumiła
155. Raczyński Kamil
156. Radomski Marcin
157. Rapacz Magdalena
158. Rogóż Marcin
159. Rostek Jolanta
160. Rozembaum Anna
161. Rożej Anna
162. Róziewska Marta
163. Różnicka Agnieszka
164. Rudnicka Paulina
165. Runowicz Anna
166. Rzeszotalska Karolina
167. Saczywko Mariusz
168. Sadowska Agnieszka
169. Sękowska Anna
170. Sierakowska Karolina
171. Siniecka Adriana
172. Słowińska Monika
173. Sperka Anna
174. Stawicka Monika
175. Stich Krystian
176. Stokloa Rafał
177. Stolarczyk Agnieszka
178. Suliga Michał
179. Surowiec Wioletta
180. Surówka Anna
181. Syper Joanna
182. Szczepańska Alicja
183. Szczotka Dawid
184. Szpak Aneta
185. Szpulak Iga
186. Szymański Marcin
187. Tarnowska Monika
188. Tasz Łukasz
189. Tomczuk Monika
190. Tondytko Alicja
191. Tondytko Monika
192. Tracz Anna
193. Trzeciak Agata
194. Wach Julia
195. Walczak Agnieszka
196. Walczak Magdalena
197. Wanke Dominika
198. Wańczyk Łukasz
199. Waś Aleksandra
200. Wawrzyńczak Mateusz
201. Wicher Sylwia
202. Wietrzykowska Anna
203. Wojciechowska Marlena
204. Wojnar Maciej
205. Wojtaszek Wioletta
206. Woźniak Anna
207. Woźniak Waldemar
208. Wyrwas Kacper
209. Zając Piotr
210. Zakrzewski Paweł
211. Zalewski Paweł
212. Zamrzycki Tomasz
213. Zieleń Marcin
214. Zięba Marcin
215. Zięcina Marcin
216. Ziomek Anna
217. Zuba Wojciech
218. Zwaduch Paweł
219. Żelepień Ilona
220. Żuk Wojciech