PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 2000

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1999/2000

1. Andrzejewska Patrycja
2. Avenarius Jakub
3. Bac Łukasz
4. Bagiński Cezary
5. Balasa Marcin
6. Barczewska Żaklina
7. Bargiel Joanna
8. Bargieł Barbara
9. Batóg Michał
10. Bernacka Anna
11. Bernacka Joanna
12. Bień Wojciech
13. Bilińska Oliwia
14. Błaszczyk Michał
15. Bogusławska Marta
16. Bohacz Paweł
17. Boroń Katarzyna
18. Borowiec Łukasz
19. Bortnik Joanna
20. Bosak Dominika
21. Brocka Barbara
22. Brzezicka Urszula
23. Bucior Anna
24. Buła Marta
25. Ceglarska Dominika
26. Celnik Agnieszka
27. Ceńkarz Piotr
28. Cholewka Marta
29. Ciążyński Bartłomiej
30. Ciba Radosław
31. Curyło Anna
32. Czelnik Radosław
33. Dąbrowska Monika
34. Dec Katarzyna
35. Deko Joanna
36. Deron Anna
37. Dmitrowicz Małgorzata
38. Drozd Kinga
39. Druzdowski Michał
40. Drzewiczak Małgorzata
41. Dudzik Katarzyna
42. Dybciak Barbara
43. Dybciak Joanna
44. Dziewiecki Michał
45. Frodyma Karolina
46. Gazda Sylwia
47. Gocel Grzegorz
48. Gołębiewicz Jakub
49. Gołębiowska Aleksandra
50. Grzebieniowski Bartosz
51. Grzelczyk Ewelina
52. Guzik Agnieszka
53. Halecka Urszula
54. Halemba Magdalena
55. Haracari Dafni
56. Hartleb Dagmara
57. Heller Jacek
58. Hulboj Anna
59. Huszcza Marta
60. Indrzejczyk Anna
61. Iwanowski Piotr
62. Jackowiak Jacek
63. Jakimiszyn Piotr
64. Jankowski Bartłomiej
65. Jarząb Krzysztof
66. Jastrzębska Joanna
67. Jędrysiek Elżbieta
68. Kalarus Alicja
69. Kamińska Monika
70. Kamiński Wojciech
71. Kamzol Monika
72. Karaś Renata
73. Karczewska Dorota
74. Kasperek Justyna
75. Kasprowicz Anna
76. Kawalec Wioletta
77. Kędzierski Dawid
78. Kielar Katarzyna
79. Kieras Joanna
80. Kołodziej Renata
81. Komandowska Anna
82. Kopcio Paweł
83. Koperczak Grzegorz
84. Koprowski Arkadiusz
85. Korczyc Piotr
86. Kosiński Marcin
87. Kossek Anna
88. Kostrzewski Michał
89. Kowalska Katarzyna
90. Kozik Monika
91. Kozłowska Agnieszka
92. Krajewska Agnieszka
93. Kret Piotr
94. Krupska Agnieszka
95. Krzak Piotr
96. Krzan Jarosław
97. Krzeszowiak Jan
98. Kuba Paweł
99. Kubiształ Agata
100. Kujda Agnieszka
101. Kukień Roksana
102. Kulik Tomasz
103. Kunik Anna
104. Kur Izabela
105. Kuros Krzysztof
106. Lange Małgorzata
107. Leszczyński Maciej
108. Leśniewska Marzena
109. Lew Agnieszka
110. Lewental Justyna
111. Leżoń Aleksandra
112. Lichtarska Ewelina
113. Lipińska Justyna
114. Lizak Tomasz
115. Lutosławski Michał
116. Mackiewicz Agnieszka
117. Makarewicz Joanna
118. Malinowska Magdalena
119. Małanczyj Katarzyna
120. Mandryk Magdalena
121. Maślanka Andrzej
122. Mączyński Krzysztof
123. Medyńska Aleksandra
124. Michalak Aleksandra
125. Michalik Małgorzata
126. Michalski Maciej
127. Mihilewicz Karolina
128. Młynarczyk Katarzyna
129. Mrówka Agnieszka
130. Myszogląd Krzysztof
131. Neuberg Katarzyna
132. Ogielska Katarzyna
133. Olkiewicz Anna
134. Olma Łukasz
135. Omyła Magdalena
136. Orzeł Roman
137. Owczennikow Kinga
138. Paciorek Magdalena
139. Pałyga Magda
140. Panek Dorota
141. Panke Eliza
142. Pawłowicz Przemsyław
143. Pintal Agnieszka
144. Piórkowska Natalia
145. Plata Bogumiła
146. Podolska Justyna
147. Podsiedlik Marcin
148. Pruś Renata
149. Przytocki Grzegorz
150. Punda Jacek
151. Rochewicz Kamila
152. Rola Aleksandra
153. Romian Joanna
154. Rosiak Katarzyna
155. Rusnak Mariusz
156. Rutkowska Katarzyna
157. Rzeszotalska Katarzyna
158. Sajan Marta
159. Salecka Ewa
160. Sandrowicz Dorota
161. Sawicka Katarzyna
162. Semik Anna
163. Skiba Dagmara
164. Sknera Magdalena
165. Słapa Magdalena
166. Słoniak Wioletta
167. Sobek Grzegorz
168. Sobek Łukasz
169. Solecka Joanna
170. Solecka Katarzyna
171. Sroka Piotr
172. Stanisławska Marta
173. Stankiewicz Agnieszka
174. Stepaniak Paulina
175. Surma Dominika
176. Szawioła Anna
177. Szczygielska Dominika
178. Szemik Małgorzata
179. Szewczun Anna
180. Szmid Dorota
181. Sznytko Jerzy
182. Szozda Izabela
183. Szpyt Karolina
184. Teresak Michał
185. Tomiałowicz Aleksandra
186. Trypka Izabela
187. Tumiłowicz Janusz
188. Tunk Barbara
189. Tyrała Gaweł
190. Ulatowski Przemysław
191. Walczak Agnieszka
192. Walczak Andrzej
193. Walczak Dawid
194. Walczak Jakub
195. Wawruszak Wiktor
196. Wącior Dominik
197. Wdowiak Magdalena
198. Weiss Michał
199. Wiaderna Karolina
200. Wierzbicka Anna
201. Wierzbicka Ewelina
202. Wierzbowski Remigiusz
203. Winiarz Małgorzata
204. Włodarczyk Marta
205. Wnęk Krzysztof
206. Wodzyńska Ewelina
207. Wojciechowska Elżbieta
208. Wolska Anna
209. Wołczańska Katarzyna
210. Wołejszo Dominika
211. Wołk Joanna
212. Wołodko Anna
213. Woźniak Małgorzata
214. Woźny Maciej
215. Wyderska Anna
216. Zakrocka Hanna
217. Zalewska Magdalena
218. Zamolska Kamila
219. Zaręba Marek
220. Zawadzki Daniel
221. Zdunek Bartłomiej
222. Zima Izabela
223. Ziobro Łukasz
224. Żurakowska Ewa