PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1992

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1991/1992

1. Adamowska Agnieszka
2. Amborska Ewa
3. Anczykowski Wit
4. Aniskin Agnieszka
5. Banaś Magdalena
6. Baran Agnieszka
7. Barański Andrzej
8. Basaj Dorota
9. Bibikow Mikołaj
10. Bielecka Marlena
11. Bil Alicja
12. Brogowski Krzysztof
13. Brombosz Magdalena
14. Chryc Emanuela
15. Czyrnik Marta
16. Czyszczoń Tomasz
17. Dąbrowski Grzegorz
18. Decowska Bernadetta
19. Deiksler Anita
20. Długosz Aneta
21. Dolot Oskar
22. Dorosz Agata
23. Dudzińska Aneta
24. Einchort Dagmara
25. Filipczuk Monika
26. Flak Maciej
27. Gajewska Elżbieta
28. Garlicka Katarzyna
29. Gil Lilianna
30. Gowsz Sergiusz
31. Górecki Sławomir
32. Grzesik Agnieszka
33. Guźniewicz Artur
34. Haber Patrycja
35. Hankus Rafał
36. Hanusz Michał
37. Hrobok Monika
38. Jagiełło Małgorzata
39. Jastrzębski Piotr
40. Jellin Magdalena
41. Kalina Dagmara
42. Kamińska Beata
43. Kaniak Mirosława
44. Karpińska Ewa
45. Karwacki Grzegorz
46. Kogut Janusz
47. Komaniecka Aneta
48. Korybo Karina
49. Kostańska Izabela
50. Kot Waldemar
51. Kowalczyk Aneta
52. Kowalczyk Edyta
53. Kowalski Remigiusz
54. Krus Agnieszka
55. Krzak Marcin
56. Krzemień Małgorzata
57. Kuczek Aleksandra
58. Kulawik Anna
59. Kulmatycka Izabela
60. Kułdo Bożena
61. Kur Jolanta
62. Kurtasz Anna
63. Kutny Monika
64. Kuśmierz Radosław
65. Kuzio Małgorzata
66. Lachtara Anna
67. Lawenda Grzegorz
68. Lubacz Edyta
69. Ludewicz Aldona
70. Łuczko Daniel
71. Łyźwińska Aleksandra
72. Majerczyk Magdalena
73. Maślanka Beata
74. Matuszewska Marzena
75. Menzel Aleksandra
76. Michalska Katarzyna
77. Mikulla Małgorzata
78. Miniach Teresa
79. Miszon Małgorzata
80. Mojek Magdalena
81. Osowska Joanna
82. Pacyga Iwona
83. Pająk Witosław
84. Pietraszewska Magdalena
85. Piórek Magdalena
86. Piszczek Michał
87. Podbielska Maria
88. Pytel Artur
89. Radomska Adriana
90. Romaniszyn Dorota
91. Romanowska Anna
92. Ronge Robert
93. Sabo Małgorzata
94. Sadkowska Anna
95. Sadurska Iwona
96. Sitarz Artur
97. Siudak Anna
98. Skaczyło Magdalena
99. Sobczak Joanna
100. Stojanowska Dorota
101. Suchorzyńska Sylwia
102. Szarkiewicz Justyna
103. Szczucka Małgorzata
104. Szczurek Ewa
105. Szmit Tomasz
106. Szuberska Bogusława
107. Szulc Jakub
108. Tomczak Ewa
109. Torhan Agnieszka
110. Warzecha Izabela
111. Wielkopolska Joanna
112. Więcław Edyta
113. Witek Sebastian
114. Woszczyna Grażyna
115 .Zasada Wioletta
116. Zastawniak Agnieszka
117. Zdrolik Beata
118. Żuk Jolanta
119. Żytnicki Jarosław