PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1993

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1992/1993

1. Bałdyga Ludmiła
2. Baran Krzysztof
3. Bąk Kamila
4. Bednarczyk Andrzej
5. Bedrij Beata
6. Bezucha Joanna
7. Bilewicz Anna
8. Błocka Inger
9. Borodacz Aleksandra
10. Brocka Joanna
11. Bromirska Iwona
12. Chrościelecka Ewa
13. Chryń Gabriela
14. Cieślak Zbigniew
15. Czerwenka Bartosz
16. Ćwik Iwona
17. Dąbek Marta
18. Dąbrowski Paweł
19. Dmitrowicz Izabela
20. Dragun Dagmara
21. Dygas Sylwia
22. Fiszler Andrzej
23. Frońska Marta
24. Furtak Adam
25. Gardecka Agnieszka
26. Grzywnowicz Edyta
27. Halczuk Agnieszka
28. Helińska Edyta
29. Herberger Marzena
30. Hucaluk Małgorzata
31. Hulak Krzysztof
32. Izmajłow Agnieszka
33. Jadach Jarosław
34. Jagodzińska Jolanta
35. Jakób Małgorzata
36. Jarząb Anita
37. Jenaszek Marta
38. Jędrzejczak Magdalena
39. Junak Anna
40. Junak Piotr
41. Kania Ewa
42. Kaspera Izabela
43. Kasprzak Kamila
44. Kondraciuk Dorota
45. Konieczna Marta
46. Kopaczyńska Agnieszka
47. Koremba Aleksandra
48. Kosińska Izabela
49. Kowalczyk Marta
50. Kowalik Alicja
51. Kowalik Renata
52. Kowalska Monika
53. Kowol Andrzej
54. Krasoń Magdalena
55. Krauftforst Ewa
56. Krawczyk Dominika
57. Kropelnicka Aleksandra
58. Kucha Małgorzata
59. Kujacz Patrycja
60. Kuncewicz Krzysztof
61. Kubiak Małgorzata
62. Kurpas Donata
63. Kuśmierz Łukasz
64. Kuśnierz Joanna
65. Liro Danuta
66. Litwin Anna
67. Luty Anna
68. Ładońska Małgorzata
69. Łomotowska Monika
70. Łoś Jadwiga
71. Madej Grzegorz
72. Maj Agnieszka
73. Majewski Krystian
74. Majoch Agnieszka
75. Marcinkowska Brbara
76. Marcinkowska Liliana
77. Martys Daniel
78. Mazur Patrycjusz
79. Mielnik Joanna
80. Mizerna Agnieszka
81. Mokrzycka Aneta
82. Moszyńska Justyna
83. Mróz Elżbieta
84. Mytych Beata
85. Niedzin Mirosław
86. Oktawiec Krzysztof
87. Orczyk Judyta
88. Pabian Katarzyna
89. Paciorek Barbara
90. Parada Bronisław
91. Paszkiewicz Monika
92. Paszkiewicz Sebastian
93. Pawelec Monika
94. Perz Anna
95. Peternek Agnieszka
96. Pieściuk Adriana
97. Pitucha Piotr
98. Popiołkiewicz Mariusz
99. Radomska Teresa
100. Rembiasz Aleksandra
101. Rodowicz Gabriela
102. Romanów Monika
103. Rzewuska Katarzyna
104. Rubacha Krzysztof
105. Sędrowicz Tomasz
106. Sitarz Sylwia
107. Słowakiewicz Anna
108. Sołowiej Monika
109. Staniak Małgorzata
110. Stopka Bartłomiej
111. Strycharz Magdalena
112. Strzelczyk Piotr
113. Szmoń Kamila
114. Szumna Aneta
115. Szymczykowska Klaudia
116. Szypula Agnieszka
117. Ślipiec Remigiusz
118. Śrutwa Beata
119. Talarek Magdalena
120. Tarkiewicz Arkadiusz
121. Tuczyńska Ewa
122. Walerczuk Dorota
123. Wanat Joanna
124. Wawryka Monika
125. Wdowiak Michał
126. Wegnerowicz Ewelina
127. Wiedemann Patrycja
128. Wojak Katarzyna
129. Wojciechowska Izabela
130. Wołczecki Remigiusz
131. Woroniecka Anita
132. Woźniak Anna
133. Wójcicka Joanna
134. Wójcik Kazimiera
135. Wroniarska Adriana
136. Wróbel Dorota
137. Wypych Katarzyna
138. Zaremba Agnieszka
139. Zawadka Joanna
140. Zimoląg Olimpia
141. Zontek Sebastian
142. Zwoliński Dariusz
143. Żurowska Małgorzata