PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1994

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1993/1994

1. Aleksiuk Anna
2. Aniśkiewicz Beata
3. Baran Anna
4. Bartków Agnieszka
5. Batóg Rafał
6. Bicz Magdalena
7. Bieruta Marta
8. Bizunowicz Ewa
9. Błaszczyk Katarzyna
10. Błaszkiewicz Monika
11. Bobowski Adrian
12. Boczar Magdalena
13. Bomba Anna
14. Borak Beata
15. Borowski Daniel
16. Brzostowska Karolina
17. Brzostowski Dariusz
18. Chmielewska Izabela
19. Chromińska Marzena
20. Czajka Damian
21. Czarnecka Anna
22. Czarnecki Marcin
23. Czarnik Anna
24. Czelnik Przemysław
25. Czyszczoń Agnieszka
26. Dac Anna
27. Damczyk Dominik
28. Dawiec Grzegorz
29. Derkowska Janina
30. Ditrich Magdalena
31. Dolak Katarzyna
32. Domańska Iwona
33. Drab Aneta
34. Dragun Katarzyna
35. Dudarz Małgorzata
36. Dudek Paweł
37. Dulewicz Grzegorz
38. Duszyński Igor
39. Ferenz Wojciech
40. Flankowski Bartosz
41. Garbicz Katarzyna
42. Greszta Piotr
43. Griman Agnieszka
44. Grzeszczuk Mirosław
45. Gulka Mariusz
46. Hankus Grzegorz
47. Hanusyk Krzysztof
48. Haraf Magdalena
49. Hecht Jacek
50. Holinko Krzysztof
51. Hołuj Aleksandra
52. Hordyński Maciej
53. Horoniecki Bartłomiej
54. Humeńczuk Alicja
55. Jach Małgorzata
56. Jagiełło Joanna
57. Jakubiszyn Marzena
58. Jakubowicz Aldona
59. Janczak Monika
60. Jastrzębska Edyta
61. Jonik Grzegorz
62. Jurek Przemysław
63. Kaczmarek Katarzyna
64. Kania Wojciech
65. Kapłon Marzena
66. Karkulewski Bartosz
67. Kasiurak Anna
68. Kastelik Grzegorz
69. Kiełbasa Robert
70. Kizinkiewicz Ewa
71. Kopeć Monika
72. Koptyra Tomasz
73. Kopyś Stanisław
74. Korpyta Krzysztof
75. Kotarski Mariusz
76. Kowalska Ewelina
77. Krawczyk Agnieszka
78. Kret Marzena
79. Kromska Magdalena
80. Król - Rybaczuk Ilona
81. Krupa Barbara
82. Krupska Katarzyna
83. Krzak Joanna
84. Kułbaka Agnieszka
85. Kuruc Barbara
86. Kuźmiński Marcin
87. Leszczuk Marta
88. Liana Magdalena
89. Longawa Stanisław
90. Loryś Ryszard
91. Łebek Tomasz
92. Małaszuk Monika
93. Marek Agata
94. Miara Magdalena
95. Michalik Joanna
96. Migdal Sylwia
97. Milczarek Piotr
98. Miś Maciej
99. Mosur Ewa
100. Nadarzyńska Barbara
101. Narowska Beata
102. Niedzialka Dagmara
103. Nowak Anna
104. Nowak Sylwia
105. Nurkiewicz Monika
106. Oleksy Bożena
107. Opolczyński Filip
108. Pawłowicz Magdalena
109. Pełyński Tomasz
110. Pilniak Piotr
111. Pilsak Urszula
112. Piłat Aneta
113. Pis Dominik
114. Piśniakowska Anna
115. Pleśniak Agnieszka
116. Pluta Magdalena
117. Płoński Leszek
118. Podkowa Wioletta
119. Polak Paweł
120. Popielas Marek
121. Przybyszewska Magdalena
122. Rakiecka Nina
123. Rak Małgorzata
124. Redko Jacek
125. Rosman Aniela
126. Roś Anna
127. Rudnicka Joanna
128. Sacharuk Paweł
129. Samerdak Ewa
130. Sharifi Ireneusz
131. Siejewicz Patrycja
132. Siudak Małgorzata
133. Skiba Anita
134. Skotnicka Edyta
135. Sławiński Michał
136. Słysz Katarzyna
137. Solska Anna
138. Sołtys Danuta
139. Sroka Daniel
140. Stańczyk Sylwia
141. Stańczyszyn Tomasz
142. Stefanowska Aneta
143. Stępniewski Jarosław
144. Suszko Edyta
145. Syper Krzysztof
146. Szczerbień Michał
147. Szczęch Barbara
148. Szmigiel Bożena
149. Szmitak Dorota
150. Szmitak Karolina
151. Szwarczewska Izabela
152. Szymańska Marta
153. Śrutwa Katarzyna
154. Światły Rafał
155. Tietz Magdalena
156. Tomaszczyk Sylwia
157. Tomczak Katarzyna
158. Tympalska Magdalena
159. Tywoniuk Beata
160. Uchański Marcin
161. Warzocha Aneta
162. Węgrzynn Dariusz
163. Wigliński Robert
164. Wilczyńska Klaudia
165. Wilk Edyta
166. Wojciechowski Krzysztof
167. Wośko Agnieszka
168. Wróblewicz Joanna
169. Zaleski Jeremiasz
170. Zilbert Łukasz
171. Zimon Izabela
172. Związek Monika
173. Zych Katarzyna
174. Żuk Katarzyna