PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 1995

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 1994/1995

1. Adamczyk Elżbieta
2. Bać Marta
3. Baraniecka Ewelina
4. Bernagiewicz Rafał
5. Bicz Karolina
6. Bidowaniec Patrycja
7. Bieda Ewelina
8. Boczar Bernadetta
9. Bojko Agnieszka
10. Borak Anna
11. Bromboszcz Michał
12. Bryk Katarzyna
13. Brzezowska Iwona
14. Burtowski Piotr
15. Cal Marcin
16. Chodorowski Jarosław
17. Chryń Katarzyna
18. Czerwińska Izabela
19. Dąbrowska Iwona
20. Dolata Wioletta
21. Drozd Martyna
22. Dujin Dominika
23. Dynowski Dariusz
24. Fatyga Katarzyna
25. Ferenz Jacek
26. Filipczuk Marta
27. Fischer Anna
28. Fisel Aneta
29. Fryt Justyna
30. Fulneczek Marzena
31. Gajewska Wioletta
32. Gąsiorowska Izabela
33. Gątarek Ilona
34. Gieroba Piotr
35. Gozdek Anna
36. Górna Katarzyna
37. Gratzke Iwona
38. Gruca Anna
39. Gunzel Marcin
40. Hecht Katarzyna
41. Hula Jadwiga
42. Idczak Wojciech
43. Ilba Sebastian
44. Iwańczyk Anna
45. Jabtońska Magdalena
46. Jabłoński Mirosław
47. Jach Magdalena
48. Jakubowski Sebastian
49. Janek Katarzyna
50. Jaszewski Marcin
51. Jęsior Aneta
52. Jurzec Monika
53. Juźwin Małgorzata
54. Kaczmarek Wojciech
55. Kaczmarska Marta
56. Kania Piotr
57. Kapica Arkadiusz
58. Kibitlewska Małgorzata
59. Kiernicka Małgorzata
60. Kiertucka Katarzyna
61. Klimkiewicz Katarzyna
62. Kluk Tomasz
63. Kłos Renata
64. Kołcz Małgorzata
65. Konarzewski Radosław
66. Kordaczuk Izabela
67. Korpyta Izabela
68. Kowalska Magdalena
69. Kowalski Przemysław
70. Kucharek Agnieszka
71. Kucharski Bartłomiej
72. Kucharz Joanna
73. Kud Kamil
74. Kulikowski Paweł
75. Kuper Sywester
76. Kur Monika
77. Kwiecień Przemysław
78. Latos Bartłomiej
79. Leśniewski Piotr
80. Leśnikowski Michał
81. Lewandowski Cyprian
82. Lewicka Jolanta
83. Lipska Elżbieta
84. Łącka Kinga
85. Łodziato Renata
86. Magierko Bożena
87. Majewski Radosław
88. Majoch Anna
89. Mańczak Kamila
90. Marciniak Magdalena
91. Martuszewska Karolina
92. Matura Anna
93. Matusiakiewicz Ewa
94. Mazurowska Anna
95. Mądro Agnieszka
96. Mendel Dominika
97. Mendel Mateusz
98. Michalak Klaudia
99. Michalak Krzysztof
100. Michalska Benita
101. Midura Agnieszka
102. Mołdysz Małgorzata
103. Mrózek Małgorzata
104. Nowak Agnieszka
105. Nowak Monika
106. Nowoslawska Karina
107. Olearnik Ewa
108. Oleksiuk Bartosz
109. Olszewska Monika
110. Opalińska Katarzyna
111. Osowski Mariusz
112. Oziembłowska Małgorzata
113. Pachwicewicz Łukasz
114. Papis Jolanta
115. Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
116. Pawłowski Łukasz
117. Pecio Patrycja
118. Perczyńska Agnieszka
119. Pinkas Justyna
120. Piwowarczyk Marzena
121. Plata Ewa
122. Płaski Marcin
123. Pławska Natalia
124. Pogoda Bartłomiej
125. Pokrywka Marcin
126. Polniak Aneta
127. Połeć Edyta
128. Poleć Mariusz
129. Procak Anna
130. Przepeluk Patrycja
131. Puchalska Katarzyna
132. Rebisz Anna
133. Rogała Anna
134. Rosman Teresa
135. Rusak Tomasz
136. Ryba Monika
137. Rydz Marcin
138. Schneider Paweł
139. Serwa Marta
140. Sidor Aneta
141. Sierakowska Beata
142. Sikora Tomasz
143. Sitarz Joanna
144. Sitarz Monika
145. Skibicki Piotr
146. Skobało Alicja
147. Skolimowska Bogumiła
148. Skóra Jarosław
149. Słowińska Anna
150. Smagała Olga
151. Sobek Marta
152. Sochacki Tomasz
153. Staniszewska Maja
154. Szapućko Danuta
155. Szczucka Agnieszka
156. Sztok Lidia
157. Szwalek Agnieszka
158. Śliwińska Ewelina
159. Śliwka Urszula
160. Smialkowska Anna
161. Śmialkowska Ewa
162. Ś rutwa Barbara
163. Tarasek Anita
164. Tokarz Agnieszka
165. Trejderowska Kamila
166. Trocewicz Paweł
167. Ulkowska Agata
168. Warych Marta
169. Wawruszak Anna
170. Wdowiak Katarzyna
171. Wesołowska Agnieszka
172. Węglarz Magdalena
173. Widawska Agnieszka
174. Włodarska Monika
175. Wojtkiewicz Adam
176. Woś Mariusz
177. Woźniak Iwona
178. Wójcicka Ewa
179. Wyłomańska Edyta
180. Wysocki Krzysztof
181. Wyspiańska Anna
182. Zajączkowski Tomasz
183. Zarzycka Gabriela
184. Zieliński Krzysztof
185. Ziętarska Agnieszka
186. Zwijacz Łukasz
187. Zwoliński Jacek
188. Zych Dorota
189. Żebiałowicz Melania
190. Żelezik Katarzyna
191. Żolińska Gabriela