PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 2002

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 2001/2002

  1. ADAMCZYK MARCIN
  2. ANDZEJEWSKA KATARZYNA
  3. BACHMATIUK EMILIA
  4. BACZYK MARZENA
  5. BANAŚ ALEKSANDRA
  6. BANAŚ DANUTA
  7. BARUN MICHAŁ
  8. BEDNAREK KATARZYNA
  9. BEDNARSKI SZYMON
  10. BEDNARZ MAGDALENA
  11. BEDNARZ TOMASZ
  12. BIEDA ANDRZEJ
  13. BIEGUS ŁUKASZ
  14. BIELAK MAŁGORZATA
  15. BIEŃ TOMASZ
  16. BILASZEWSKA MAGDALENA
  17. BILSKA DOROTA
  18. BILSKA JOANNA
  19. BŁAŻEJEWSKI WOJCIECH
  20. BŁĄDEK ŁUKASZ
  21. BOCZAR LUCYNA
  22. BOKUN MICHAŁ
  23. BRYSIAK MAGDALENA
  24. BUKOWICKA MONIKA
  25. BUŁAT ELŻBIETA
  26. BUMAJ PIOTR
  27. CHARŁAMÓW JUSTYNA
  28. CHODAŁA KAMILA
  29. CHROSTOWSKA AGNIESZKA
  30. CIELOCH BARTOSZ
  31. CZECH WIKTORIA
  32. CZERW JAGODA
  33. ĆWICHUŁA KATARSZYNA
  34. DĄDA ANNA
  35. DEC SYLWIA
  36. DIDYK MATEUSZ
  37. DIKELMAN MAGDALENA
  38. DOŁGAN BARTOSZ
  39. DOPTA ALEKSANDRA
  40. DRAGAN MACIEJ
  41. DUDZIK PAWEŁ
  42. DURKALEC MARZENA
  43. DYBAŁA MARTA
  44. DYLEWSKA MONIKA
  45. DYNA MARLENA
  46. DZIDOWSKA NATALIA
  47. DZIECZKANIEC ANNA
  48. DZIKOŁOWSKA NATALIA
  49. DZIUBACZKA LILIANNA
  50. FĄFROWICZ JAKUB
  51. FEDAK AGNIESZKA
  52. FILA GRZEGORZ
  53. FIRLEWICZ PAWEŁ
  54. FLOREK MAŁGORZATA
  55. FURMAŃCZYK DOMINIKA
  56. GAWEŁ PAULINA
  57. GĘBALSKA ANNA
  58. GŁOGOWSKA EWELINA
  59. GOŁĘBIOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
  60. GOSIEWSKI ŁUKASZ
  61. GÓRECKA KATARZYNA
  62. GÓRNA EWELINA
  63. GÓRSKI KSAWERY
  64. GRACZYK ŁUKASZ
  65. GRONOWICZ PIOTR
  66. GRUZA MAJA
  67. GRZYB MARTA
  68. GRZYBOWSKA ANETA
  69. GUTFREUND KATARZYNA
  70. HALCZUK DOMINIKA
  71. HALICKA PATRYCJA
  72. HANUS FILIP
  73. HARTLEB ANNA
  74. HATALA JAROSŁAW
  75. HECHTJADWIGA
  76. JACKÓW JOANNA
  77. JAKUBAS JUSTYNA
  78. JANUSZ ANNA
  79. JANUSZ PIOTR
  80. JASIŃSKA JAGODA
  81. JASTRZĄB KATARZYNA
  82. JÓZEFIAK AGATA
  83. JUŚKIW PAWEŁ
  84. KACPERSKI MATEUSZ
  85. KALETA ANNA
  86. KANIA KRYSTIAN
  87. KARAŚ DOROTA
  88. KARWAN ANETA
  89. KĘDRA JOANNA
  90. KIERSZKO ANNA
  91. KLIMCZUK BOGUSŁAW
  92. KOLODZIEJCZYK MARCIN
  93. KOŁT KAMIL
  94. KONOPKA MICHAŁ
  95. KONOWALCZYK ANNA
  96. KOPIJ MAGDALENA
  97. KORDAS AGATA
  98. KOREMBA MAREK
  99. KORZENIOWSKI ŁUKASZ
  100. KOSTYRA ANNA
  101. KOWALCZK BARTOSZ
  102. KOWALSKA EDYTA
  103. KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA
  104. KRAWIEC PIOTR
  105. KRUŻEL ANNA
  106. KULIG ŁUKASZ
  107. KUŁACH ANNA
  108. KUNC MAŁGORZATA
  109. KURASIEWICZ KAMLIA
  110. KURTASZ MAŁORZATA
  111. KUŚ SŁAWA
  112. KUŚMIERZ MAREK
  113. LAMPARSKA OTYLIA
  114. LASEK KATARZYNA
  115. LEKKA ANETA
  116. LESZKO MALWINA
  117. LIPIŃSKA KAROLINA
  118. ŁAPKA JAROŚŁAW
  119. ŁAZARZ ANNA
  120. ŁAZARZ EWA
  121. ŁOPUSZAŃSKA AGNIESZKA
  122. MACIEJCZYK KATARSZYNA
  123. MACKIEWICZ MAGDALENA
  124. MADEJ ADAM
  125. MAJ AGNIESZKA
  126. MAJEROWICZ MAGDALENA
  127. MALINOWSKA KINGA
  128. MALINWSKA MONIKA
  129. MARCINKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  130. MATUSZEK PATRYK
  131. MITLENER MONKIA
  132. MOTUK JULITA
  133. MROZOWSKA ANNA
  134. MRÓZ SYLWIA
  135. MRÓZEK KATARZYNA
  136. MRZYGŁÓD IZABELA
  137. MUCHA MAŁGORZATA
  138. NASTAŁA ŁUKASZ
  139. NIEBELSKA ANNA
  140. NOWAK ŁUKASZ
  141. OLSZEWSKI JAKUB
  142. PACZKA AGNIESZKA
  143. PAJDZIK KINGA
  144. PAJOR MONIKA
  145. PALIWODA DARIA
  146. PAŃCZYSZAK AGNIESZKA
  147. PAWĘZKA PAULINA
  148. PER MARZENA
  149. PERZ PRZEMYSŁAW
  150. PĘKAL PAWEŁ
  151. PĘKOSZ BEATA
  152. PIĄTEK MAREK
  153. PIECHOCIŃSKI JACEK
  154. PIETRASZEK ADAM
  155. PIETRASZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA
  156. PINDRAL IZABELA
  157. PLECHOĆ MAREK
  158. PŁACZEK KATARZYNA
  159. PŁAWSKI MICHAŁ
  160. POROCHNA WOJCIECH
  161. PULIK MICHAŁ
  162. PUTEK AGNIESZKA
  163. RAKIECKA MAŁGORZATA
  164. ROGOWSKA OLGA
  165. ROGUZ BARTOSZ
  166. ROSIŃSKA ANNA
  167. ROSOLIK TOMASZ
  168. ROSOŁOWSKA JOANNA
  169. RUBIŚ ANNA
  170. RYDZ AGNIESZKA
  171. RYDZ MAŁGORZATA
  172. RYGIEL PIOTR
  173. RYZNAR TOMASZ
  174. RZESZUT KAMILA
  175. RZESZUTEK PIOTR
  176. SIKORA MAGDALENA
  177. SKOCZEK MAGDALENA
  178. SKRABA WIKTOR
  179. SŁOKA MARCIN
  180. SŁOMIŃSKA ADRIANNA
  181. SMAKA MARTA
  182. SMYK KATARZYNA
  183. SOCHACKA KAMILA
  184. SOK BARBARA
  185. STANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
  186. SUROWA MAGDALENA
  187. SZCZCZYGIELSKA MARCELINA
  188. SZCZĘCH ALINA
  189. SZCZOTKOWSKA ANNA
  190. SZCZUCKA KATARZYNA
  191. SZEWCZAK OLGA
  192. SZPANIER MAGDALENA
  193. SZUBA KATARZYNA
  194. SZUBA-PASZKIEWICZ PIOTR
  195. SZULC KRZYSZTOF
  196. SZUMSKA MARTA
  197. SZWED MAGDALENA
  198. SZYMAŃCZYK MONIKA
  199. SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA
  200. ŚLIWA MICHAŁ
  201. ŚLIWIŃSKI JAKUB
  202. ŚRUTWA AGATA
  203. ŚWIDERSKA ANNA
  204. ŚWIEBODA TOMASZ
  205. ŚWITALSKA EWELINA
  206. TALIK PIOTR
  207. TANDERESZCZAK GRZEGORZ
  208. TARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA
  209. TOWPIK PIOTR
  210. TRACZ MATEUSZ
  211. UJMA AGNIESZKA
  212. URBANIAK AGNIESZKA
  213. WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ
  214. WACYK ELZBIETA
  215. WARACZEWSKI WOJECIECH
  216. WATRAS MACIEJ
  217. WAWIEL ANETA
  218. WAWRZYNIAK DANIEL
  219. WĄTROBA MARCIN
  220. WIKIERA ANETA
  221. WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA
  222. WILK EMILIA
  223. WILK JUSTYNA
  224. WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA
  225. WŁAD EMILIA
  226. WODOK KAROLINA
  227. WORACH MAGDALENA
  228. WOŚMARZENA
  229. WOŻNA KATARZYNA
  230. WOŻNIAK ANNA
  231. WOŻNIAK GRZEGORZ
  232. WOŻNIAK KRZYSZTOF
  233. WRONAEWA
  234. WYJADŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  235. WYRWAS MAŁGORZATA
  236. ZARYCHTA MARTA
  237. ZIELIŃSKA ANGELIKA
  238. ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
  239. ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ
  240. ZIELŃSKI ALEKSANDER
  241. ZIELONKA RADOSŁAW
  242. ZIEMACKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  243. ZIEMIANOWICZ NORBERT
  244. ZIOMEK DAWID
  245. ZIÓŁKOWSKA OLIMPIA
  246. ŻMUDA JANUSZ
  247. ŻOŁUBAK JERZY