PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 2009

ABSOLWENCI  Z  ROKU  SZKOLNEGO  2008/2009

  1. ADAMCZYK ELZBIETA
  2. ADAMCZYK MONIKA
  3. BAC BERNADETA
  4. BAGIŃSKA MARTA
  5. BANASZAK PAWEŁ
  6. BARAN JACEK
  7. BARAŃSKA MARTYNA
  8. BARECKI ŁUKASZ
  9. BEDNARSKA MONIKA
  10. BEDNARZ MIKOŁAJ
  11. BERNECKA ANNA
  12. BERNECKI DARIUSZ
  13. BĘDKOWSKI DAWID
  14. BIELECKA PAULINA
  15. BIELEWICZ PAULINA
  16. BIESIAGA MAŁGORZATA
  17. BINIEK MONIKA
  18. BISZCZANIK KAROLINA
  19. BOCHENEK KAROL
  20. BODZEK PIOTR
  21. BOGACZ PIOTR
  22. BOHN JESSICA
  23. BOROŃ PAWEŁ
  24. BRODACZ HONORATA
  25. BROSZKO NATALIA
  26. BUBÓŁKA ŁUKASZ
  27. BUGAJSKI DARIUSZ
  28. BUKARTYK NATALIA
  29. BUKOWICKA NATALIA
  30. CEBULA PAULINA
  31. CEGLARSKI TOMASZ
  32. CHAJA KAROLINA
  33. CHAMIELEC IZABELA
  34. CHIMELUK NATALIA
  35. CHMIELOWSKA PAULINA
  36. CIERESZKO MARCIN
  37. CWYKIEL ADAM
  38. CZECH ANNA
  39. CZECH EDYTA
  40. CZERNIAK KATARZYNA
  41. CZESZEJKO ADRIANNA
  42. DANILECKA EWELINA
  43. DĄBROWSKA MAŁGORZATA
  44. DŁUGOSZ DOMINIKA
  45. DOBRZYŃSKI MATEUSZ
  46. DRAGUN SABINA
  47. DRĄŻEK PATRYCJA
  48. DUDZIŃSKA PAULA
  49. DYJA NATALIA
  50. DZIAŁO MAŁGORZATA
  51. DZIEDZIC FILIP
  52. DZIEDZIC MARIUSZ
  53. DZIEDZIC MARTYNA
  54. ERDMAN MICHAŁ
  55. FEDORÓW ALEKSANDRA
  56. FIAŁEK SEBASTIAN
  57. FILIACZ ANETA
  58. FINOKIET BARTOSZ
  59. FLOREK MAREK
  60. GAMOŃ SYLWIA
  61. GANCARZ JUSTYNA
  62. GĄSIOREK MATEUSZ
  63. GEMBARA OLIMPIA
  64. GĘBAL AGNIESZKA
  65. GŁAZ MATEUSZ
  66. GŁOWACKA DOMINIKA
  67. GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ
  68. GODZIESZKA KINGA
  69. GÓRAL PIOTR
  70. GRĘPKA ANGELIKA
  71. GRZYB MATEUSZ
  72. GUT MARCIN
  73. HACZEK SYLWIA
  74. HAJDYŁA MICHAŁ
  75. HARASIMOWICZ MICHAŁ
  76. HECHT KAMILA
  77. HUCALUK SYLWIA
  78. HUĆKO MAŁGORZATA
  79. JACHIMOWSKA KATARZYNA
  80. JAKUBAS JOWITA
  81. JAKUBCZYK PAULINA
  82. JANIA MARLENA
  83. JANOSZ ARTUR
  84. JANOSZ MACIEJ
  85. JAWORSKA ALICJA
  86. JAWORSKA MARTA
  87. JĘDRAK KATARZYNA
  88. JUHAS KLAUDIA
  89. KACZMARCZYK ALEKSANDRA
  90. KALARUS MARTYNA
  91. KALATA GRZEGORZ
  92. KALINOWSKI KRYSTIAN
  93. KAMIŃSKI MARCIN
  94. KAPUSTA MAGDALENA
  95. KARBOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  96. KARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
  97. KARPIŃSKI MARCIN
  98. KARWOWSKI TOMASZ
  99. KASZOWSKA DOROTA
  100. KĘDZIERSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  101. KIEŁBASA KAMIL
  102. KLIMASZKO JUSTYNA
  103. KŁONOWSKA PAULINA
  104. KMIECIŃSKI KORNEL
  105. KMIEĆ ANNA
  106. KOBAN JUSTYNA
  107. KOKOSZKA KAJETAN
  108. KOKSANOWICZ TOMASZ
  109. KOLENDO SYLWIA
  110. KOŁODZIEJ WOJCIECH
  111. KOŁODZIEJCZYK ARKADIUSZ
  112. KONIECZNA OLIMPIA
  113. KONOPKA KORNELIA
  114. KORSAK KAROLINA
  115. KOSAK KAROLINA
  116. KOWALSKA ROKSANA
  117. KOZAK WOJCIECH
  118. KOZIOŁ JAROSŁAW
  119. KOŹLIK DAGMARA
  120. KRAUTFORST MICHAŁ
  121. KRAWCZUK JACEK
  122. KRUK JOANNA
  123. KRZESIŃSKA ADRIANA
  124. KUBABSKI PATRYK
  125. KUCZNIK JAKUB
  126. KULESZA AGNIESZKA
  127. KULPA PAULINA
  128. KURAJ MARLENA
  129. KURAJ MONIKA
  130. KUREK JUDYTA
  131. KWIATKOWSKA DOMINIKA
  132. KWIATKOWSKA ŻANETA
  133. KWIATKOWSKI MATEUSZ
  134. KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR
  135. KWIECIEŃ ANNA
  136. LANGENFELD JAKUB
  137. LEBIEDZIEJEWSKA PAULINA
  138. LEMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
  139. LENKIEWICZ MACIEJ
  140. LEŚNIK ISMENA
  141. LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL
  142. LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN
  143. LOSSY TYMOTEUSZ
  144. ŁAGOJDA KRZYSZTOF
  145. ŁASUT PAULINA
  146. ŁAWRUSZCZYK AGNIESZKA
  147. ŁUSZCZEK CELINA
  148. MADEJSKA ALEKSANDRA
  149. MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ
  150. MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA
  151. MAKSYMOWICZ KLAUDIA
  152. MALEWSKA IZABELA
  153. MARCHLEWICZ KAROLINA
  154. MARCINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
  155. MARCINOWSKI MARCIN
  156. MARKOWSKI IGOR
  157. MORKEN MAGDALENA
  158. MUSZYŃSKI-HUHAJŁO MATEUSZ
  159. NAJWER MARIA
  160. NARODOWSKA MARTA
  161. NAWROCKA NATALIA
  162. NIEMCZAK AMADEUSZ
  163. NIEMIEC ELŻBIETA
  164. NOGA AGNIESZKA
  165. NOWICKA IWONA
  166. OLCZAK KAMILA
  167. OLENDER BARTŁOMIEJ
  168. OSIPIUK JACEK
  169. PACHUTA MAGDALENA
  170. PALICHLEB KATARZYNA
  171. PARA KATARZYNA
  172. PARASZCZAK TATIANA
  173. PASTOR JAN
  174. PAWLIKOWSKA ANNA
  175. PAWLIŃSKA KAROLINA
  176. PAWŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  177. PIETKIEWICZ ANNA
  178. PIETRUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ
  179. PIĘTKA EDYTA
  180. PILARCZYK  MARZENA
  181. PIOTRKOWSKA ZOFIA
  182. PLATA MAGDALENA
  183. PŁAZA MAŁGORZATA
  184. POLAK NORBERT
  185. POLAK RAFAŁ
  186. POPIELARCZYK MAGDALENA
  187. POŚPIESZYŃSKA MARTA
  188. PROROK MAREK
  189. PURGAŁ EWELINA
  190. PUTERKO AGATA
  191. PYTLAK JOANNA
  192. RADZIEWICZ PAWEŁ
  193. RAJ JUSTYNA
  194. RAJEWSKA MAGDALENA
  195. REKRUCIAK AGNIESZKA
  196. REPLIŃSKA KAROLINA
  197. ROBAK KATARZYNA
  198. ROCH MARTYNA
  199. ROGOZA RADOSŁAW
  200. ROMANIUK ALICJA
  201. ROZUMEK ARKADIUSZ
  202. ROZWADOWSKA JOANNA
  203. RUSINEK KATARZYNA
  204. RUTOWICZ SABINA
  205. SALECKA KATARZYNA
  206. SAS MAGDALENA
  207. SAWICKA MONIKA
  208. SERDYŃSKA EWELINA
  209. SĘGA KLEMENTYNA
  210. SIKORA MICHAŁ
  211. SIWAK KINGA
  212. SKOWROŃSKI JAKUB
  213. SMOLARCZYK PAULINA
  214. SMOŁA ADRIANA
  215. SMOSNA DARIA
  216. SOBCZYŃSKI TOMASZ
  217. SOBEK ANNA
  218. SOŁOŃ VIOLETTA
  219. SOŁTYSIK ALEKSANDER
  220. STACHNIUK PAWEŁ
  221. STANOWSKA MARIKA
  222. STARŻYK ŁUKASZ
  223. STARŻYK MATEUSZ
  224. STEFANOWICZ WOJCIECH
  225. STEPANIAK SŁAWOMIR
  226. STRAP ALEKSANDRA
  227. STRYCHARZ PAWEŁ
  228. STRYCHOWSKA JOANNA
  229. SURÓWKA ANNA
  230. SWATEK JOANNA
  231. SZABUNIU DAMIAN
  232. SZAMOT EMILIA
  233. SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ
  234. SZCZOTKA JUSTYNA
  235. SZLEMP KONRAD
  236. SZMELCER KATARZYNA
  237. SZPALA PAULINA
  238. SZPONAR MONIKA
  239. SZUL MAŁGORZATA
  240. SZYMANIAK AGNIESZKA
  241. SZYMAŃSKA PATRYCJA
  242. SZYPUŁA ZUZANNA
  243. ŚLIWA MAŁGORZATA
  244. ŚRUTWA AGNIESZKA
  245. TOMASIK KAROLINA
  246. TOMASZEWSKA ANETA
  247. TUCHENDLER MALWINA
  248. TUPKO ANNA
  249. TUSIŃSKI DANIEL
  250. URBANEK NELA
  251. WACEK EMILIA
  252. WACŁAWIK ARLETA
  253. WACŁAWIK NATALIA
  254. WALENTYNOWICZ ROBERT
  255. WARYNICKI ALEKSANDER
  256. WAWRYKA SYLWIA
  257. WAWSZCZYK AGNIESZKA
  258. WĄGROWSKA EWELINA
  259. WDOWIAK JUSTYNA
  260. WĘGLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
  261. WIDACHA MAJA
  262. WIECZNIAK PAULINA
  263. WIEWIÓRA KLAUDIA
  264. WIĘCKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
  265. WIKLIŃSKI MACIEJ
  266. WIKLUK SANDRA
  267. WILCZEK MATEUSZ
  268. WILCZYŃSKI PIOTR
  269. WITKOWSKA JOANNA
  270. WŁODARSKA MARTA
  271. WNUK MATEUSZ
  272. WOJTYŁA SZYMON
  273. WOŁOWIEC KAMILA
  274. ZAJACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ
  275. ZALWOWSKA KAROLINA
  276. ZAMŁYŃSKI BARTOSZ
  277. ZIELEŃ PRZEMYSŁAW
  278. ZIĘBA MARCIN
  279. ZIOBROWSKA MATEUSZ
  280. ŹRÓDŁOWSKA HANNA
  281. ŻEŁUBOWSKA MARIA
  282. ŻUKOWSKI DANIEL
  283. ŻYŁA MARIKA