PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 2010

ABSOLWENCI  Z ROKU SZKOLNEGO  2009/2010

  1. ADANCZYK BOŻENA
  2. AKUTKO MARIA
  3. BAJCER ALEKSANDRA
  4. BAJOR KLAUDIA
  5. BARTMAN KRZYSZTOF
  6. BARWIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ
  7. BIEL KACPER
  8. BIELECKA KAMILA
  9. BINIEK MACIEJ
  10. BIS GRZEGORZ
  11. BŁACHUT ADRIANNA
  12. BŁASZCZAK MAREK
  13. BŁESZNOWSKA JUSTYNA
  14. BRONAŚ NATALIA
  15. BRZYCKI ERWIN
  16. BUDA ANGELIKA
  17. CHAJA JAKUB
  18. CHENTKIEWICZ WOJCIECH
  19. CHŁOŃ MICHAŁ
  20. CHMARNY ELŻBIETA
  21. CHMIELEWSKA KATARZYNA
  22. CHMIELNICKA ALEKSANDRA
  23. CHMIELOWICZ ANNA
  24. CHORĄŻYCZEWSKA JOANNA
  25. CIERECH DAWID
  26. CIEŚLA MACIEJ
  27. CIEŚLAWSKA KAROLINA
  28. CISOWSKI GRZEGORZ
  29. CYPRYS LIDIA
  30. CZERHONIAK TYMOTEUSZ
  31. DĄBROWA PAULINA
  32. DOBECKA JAGODA
  33. DOBUCKA IZABELA
  34. DOROSZ AGNIESZKA
  35. DOROSZ JOANNA
  36. DRABINA ALEKSANDRA
  37. DRĄG KATARZYNA
  38. DREWNIAK JACEK
  39. DUBIK AGATA
  40. DULIAN DOMINIKA
  41. DWORCZAK KAROLINA
  42. DZIEDZINA WIOLETTA
  43. DZIEKAN MACIEJ
  44. FEDORYKA MAJA
  45. FIEDOR MONIKA
  46. FITUCH MAŁGORZATA
  47. FRĄCEK LAURENCJA
  48. FRĄCEK RAFAEL
  49. FRĄTCZAK DARIUSZ
  50. FREJ DAWID
  51. GACEK MARCELINA
  52. GADOMSKI MATEUSZ
  53. GAŁUSZKA NATALIA
  54. GAŁUZA ANNA
  55. GARBOWSKI TOMASZ
  56. GAWEŁ EWELINA
  57. GĄSIOROWSKA IRENA
  58. GĄSKA MICHAŁ
  59. GIELAROWSKA PATRYCJA
  60. GIERLICKI KACPER
  61. GOŁĄBEK MICHAŁ
  62. GORCZYCA JOANNA
  63. GUNIA DOMINIK
  64. GWÓŹDŹ MATEUSZ
  65. HES JUSTYNA
  66. HOLBÓJ KATARZYNA
  67. IDZIK KLAUDIA
  68. JABŁOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA
  69. JANAS ŁUKASZ
  70. JANIA KAROLINA
  71. JANIEC MAGDALENA
  72. JANKOWSKA ANETA
  73. JANUSZ BARTŁOMIEJ
  74. JAROSZ JACEK
  75. JARZĄB KORGIAN
  76. JĄCZYŃSKA PAULINA
  77. JĘKOT DANIEL
  78. JUTKIEWICZ IZABELA
  79. KACZOR MARCIN
  80. KAPUSTA ŁUKASZ
  81. KATAN MAŁGORZATA
  82. KIN ANNA
  83. KLAMERUS KATARZYNA
  84. KLIMKIEWICZ KAMILA
  85. KMIEĆ PATRYCJA
  86. KOBAK SAMANTA
  87. KOLASA ANETA
  88. KOLASA KORNELIA
  89. KOŁODZIEJCZYK JOANNA
  90. KONARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  91. KONOPKA SEBASTIAN
  92. KOPACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ
  93. KORAB ANNA
  94. KORNEK KATARZYNA
  95. KORSAK JUSTYNA
  96. KOTRYS BARTOSZ
  97. KOWALCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ
  98. KOWALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW
  99. KOWALSKA IZABELA
  100. KOWALSKA PAULINA
  101. KOWALSKI MACIEJ
  102. KOZAKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
  103. KRAWCZYK MAJA
  104. KRÓL MICHAŁ
  105. KRÓLEWIECKA KATARZYNA
  106. KRUK DOMINIKA
  107. KRYSA ALEKSANDRA
  108. KRYSIAK WERONIKA
  109. KRZAK ŁUKASZ
  110. KUPIEC RAFAŁ
  111. KURAJ AGNIESZKA
  112. KURASZ ALEKSANDRA
  113. KUROWSKI JAN
  114. KURZACZ IRENA
  115. KUŚMIERZ KATARZYNA
  116. LECHEŃSKA PAULINA
  117. LEJBIK TOMASZ
  118. LEW EWA
  119. LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ
  120. LITWIN WERONIKA
  121. LIZUREJ TOMASZ
  122. LORENC ANNA
  123. LUBAS SONIA
  124. LUTY JOANNA
  125. ŁADA NATALIA
  126. ŁANKIEWICZ IWONA
  127. ŁAZAROWICZ MATEUSZ
  128. ŁYTKA JEREMI
  129. MACHYŃSKA PAULINA
  130. MANECKI MATEUSZ
  131. MARCHEWKA DOROTA
  132. MARYNIEC DAMIAN
  133. MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA
  134. MAZIAKOWSKA KATARZYNA
  135. MICHALSKI SŁAWOMIR
  136. MIELNICZUK ALEKSANDRA
  137. MIKRUT MARTA
  138. MLOSTEK IZABELA
  139. MOKRZYCKA MARTA
  140. MOKRZYCKI GRZEGORZ
  141. MROZEK KRZYSZTOF
  142. MUCHE EMILIA
  143. NOWACKA PAULINA
  144. OBSTARCZYK SEBASTIAN
  145. OLSZEWSKI FILIP
  146. OMACHEL KATARZYNA
  147. ORCZYK DARIA
  148. OSIPIUK AGATA
  149. PARA TOMASZ
  150. PARAFINIUK IRENEUSZ
  151. PARASZCZAK NATALIA
  152. PASZKIEWICZ DAMIAN
  153. PAWLĘGA WITOLD
  154. PAWLUKIEWICZ ADAM
  155. PESTKA ANGELIKA
  156. PIĄTEK MACIEJ
  157. PIECHA HELENA
  158. PISKOROWSKI MICHAŁ
  159. PISKORZ BARBARA
  160. PŁAZIAK MAGDALENA
  161. POCHROŃ ŁUKASZ
  162. PODDĘBNIAK EWA
  163. POKRYWKA WOJCIECH
  164. POLAŃSKA PAULINA
  165. POSTRACH TOMASZ
  166. POTOCZNIAK KAROLINA
  167. PRZYGOCKA MONIKA
  168. PRZYTULSKI BARTOSZ
  169. PTAK ŁUKASZ
  170. PTASZEK OSKAR
  171. PURGAŁ ANETA
  172. RAKOWSKA PAULINA
  173. ROJEK KATARZYNA
  174. RUDZKA KARINA
  175. RUSNARCZYK ADRIAN
  176. RYSZCZYŃSKA EWA
  177. SADOWNIK BARTOSZ
  178. SADOWSKI MARCIN
  179. SAJDAK AGATA
  180. SAKOWSKI SZYMON
  181. SAMOŁUK ANNA
  182. SARNICKI ŁUKASZ
  183. SAWICKA URSZULA
  184. SEMENIAK KATARZYNA
  185. SIKORA ANNA
  186. SKIBA DARIA
  187. SŁOCIŃSKA MARTA
  188. SOBCZYŃSKI LESZEK
  189. SOBOTA ELŻBIETA
  190. SONDEJ MAGDALENA
  191. SROKA SEBASTIAN
  192. SROKA WOJCIECH
  193. STALOWSKI PIOTR
  194. STELMACH JOANNA
  195. STĘPIEŃ KRYSTYNA
  196. STOPA MICHAŁ
  197. STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ
  198. SZABELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
  199. SZAWIOŁA HONORATA
  200. SZCZUDŁOWSKA SYLWIA
  201. SZOPA OSKAR
  202. SZOSTAK ARTUR
  203. SZUBERSKI FILIP
  204. SZYMCZYK KRYSTIAN
  205. ŚWIĘCH PAWEŁ
  206. TEICHGRAEBER MARCO
  207. TOKARSKA AGATA
  208. TRUSZKOWSKA ANETA
  209. ULIŃSKA MONIKA
  210. WALERYŚ KAROL
  211. WAŁĘSA AGNIESZKA
  212. WAWROWSKA KAMILA
  213. WĄSOWICZ BARTOSZ
  214. WĘGRECKI MACIEJ
  215. WIECZNIAK SŁAWOMIR
  216. WISZOWSKA KATARZYNA
  217. WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  218. WŁODARZ MARTA
  219. WŁOSEK IGOR
  220. WŁOŚNIEWSKA ALICJA
  221. WNĘTRZAK WOJCIECH
  222. WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA
  223. WOLAK JOANNA
  224. WOŁOSZCZUK ANNA
  225. WOŁYŃSKI KACPER
  226. WORONOWICZ KAMIL
  227. WOŹNA PATRYCJA
  228. WÓJCIK KATARZYNA
  229. WRONA MAGDALENA
  230. WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ
  231. ZALEWSKI MACIEJ
  232. ZAWADA MARTA
  233. ZIELIŃSKA ALINA
  234. ZIMNY STEFAN
  235. ZIOBRO ŁUKASZ
  236. ŻAK PATRYCJA
  237. ŻEBROWSKA MAGDALENA
  238. ŻOŁNIERZ JUSTYNA
  239. ŻYŁAJTAS MARLENA