PLAN LEKCJI 2

zajecia 2

dokumenty 2

aktualnosci 2

statut 2

stypendia 2

Absolwenci szkoły - rok 2011

ABSOLWENCI Z ROKU SZKOLNEGO 2010/2011

  1. ADAMIEC ADAM
  2. BAC MAGDALENA
  3. BANACH AGNIESZKA
  4. BANDOSZ PATRYK
  5. BARCZUK ADRIAN
  6. BARUCIAK OSKAR
  7. BEDNARSKA JUSTYNA
  8. BELLA SYLWIA
  9. BEREZOWSKI ŁUKASZ
  10. BERKOWSKA PATRYCJA
  11. BERNATOWICZ AGNIESZKA
  12. BIS KRYSTIAN
  13. BIS SANDRA
  14. BŁAZEJEWSKA PATRYCJA
  15. BOJDA MARTA
  16. BOKUN MATEUSZ
  17. BRAMBOR KAMIL
  18. BUDZIWOJSKA MAŁGORZATA
  19. BURY MARCELINA
  20. BURZMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
  21. BUSZKIEWICZ BEATA
  22. CACEK WERONIKA
  23. CHADE KAJA
  24. CHCIUK JOANNA
  25. CHECH EWA
  26. CHĘCIŃSKI KAMIL
  27. CHMURA DOMINIKA
  28. CHOSIŃSKA NATALIA
  29. CHUDY KATARZYNA
  30. CHYTRY MAŁGORZATA
  31. CIERECH NATALIA
  32. CIEŚLAWSKA ANNA
  33. CYMBALSKI GRZEGORZ
  34. CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZ
  35. CZARNECKA ALEKSANDRA
  36. CZARNECKA OLIWIA
  37. CZYSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA
  38. DAWIEC MATEUSZ
  39. DAWIEC MONIKA
  40. DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZ
  41. DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZ
  42. DELCZYK EWA
  43. DELIJEWSKA DANUTA
  44. DŁUŻNIEWSKI MICHAŁ
  45. DOBROSZ BARTŁOMIEJ
  46. DOLATA SEBASTIAN
  47. DOLOT ALICJA
  48. DROŻDŻ KAMIL
  49. DUBINKO KAROLINA
  50. DUKIEWICZ JOANNA
  51. DULIAN SEBASTIAN
  52. DWORAKOWSKA ALICJA
  53. DYJAK ARTUR
  54. DYMIŃSKA MARTA
  55. FEDIÓW ANNA
  56. FOREMNIK JULIA
  57. GAWĘDA MARCIN
  58. GĄSIOR ANNA
  59. GODZIESZKA JAKUB
  60. GOLIANEK NATALIA
  61. GOŁĘBIOWSKI DAWID
  62. GUNIA GRZEGORZ
  63. GUZIK MATEUSZ
  64. HARUS WOJTEK
  65. HAWRYŁO KRZYSZTOF
  66. HOLCZYŃSKA EWELINA
  67. HRYNOWIECKA ANNA
  68. HUMENIUK BEATA
  69. ILLEWICZ PAWEŁ
  70. IWANICKI PAWEŁ
  71. JACHOWICZ MARTYNA
  72. JAGÓDKA MAŁGORZATA
  73. JAKUBIEC MAGDALENA
  74. JAROCKI DOMINIK
  75. JAROSZEWSKA ANNA
  76. JASIŃSKA DOBROCHNA
  77. JEŻ WERONIKA
  78. JURASZEK MAGDALENA
  79. KACZMAREK NATALIA
  80. KAJLING MAŁGORZATA
  81. KAZIMIERSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
  82. KĘDZIERSKA ILONA
  83. KIEFER ALEKSANDRA
  84. KIRAGA MAŁGORZATA
  85. KITA ANNA
  86. KMIECIK IZABELA
  87. KMIEĆ BARTOSZ
  88. KOBA MACIEJ
  89. KOŁAKOWSKA ANNA
  90. KOŁODZIEJ SARA
  91. KOPEĆ ALEKSANDRA
  92. KOPEĆ KASPER
  93. KOSTAŃSKI JAKUB
  94. KOT ALEKSANDRA
  95. KOTWICA JUSTYNA
  96. KOWALSKA JUSTYNA
  97. KOZDRAŚ BARTŁOMIEJ
  98. KOZICZ DOMINIKA
  99. KOŻUCH JOANNA
  100. KRAJEWSKA ADRIANA
  101. KRASNA KARINA
  102. KRYTAK JOANNA
  103. KRZEWSKA NATALIA
  104. KUC DAGNY
  105. KUKIEŁCZAK OLGA
  106. KULPA ZDZISŁAW
  107. KUPER MAJA
  108. KUŚNIERZ ANNA
  109. KWIECIEŃ ADRIAN
  110. KWIECIEŃ ALEKSANDRA
  111. KWIETNIEWSKA LENA
  112. LATOS ADRIANA
  113. LECHOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA
  114. LEGAN MARTYNA
  115. LENART PATRYCJA
  116. LEŚNIAK DOMINIKA
  117. LIPIŃSKI ADRIAN
  118. LISZKA ALEKSANDRA
  119. ŁOŚ ALICJA
  120. ŁÓJ WOJCIECH
  121. ŁYCZKOWSKA NATALIA
  122. MACIEJCZYK JAN
  123. MAĆKOWIAK MONIKA
  124. MADEJSKA AGNIESZKA
  125. MAJCHRZAK NATALIA
  126. MALEWSKA ALICJA
  127. MALUSZCZAK MARIUSZ
  128. MALZ MAŁGORZATA
  129. MASALSKA PAULINA
  130. MATUSIAK DAMIAN
  131. MATUSIK KONRAD
  132. MATUSIK MAGDALENA
  133. MATUSZEK RADOSŁAW
  134. MAZIAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
  135. MAZUR MAGDALENA
  136. MIELNICZEK MAGDALENA
  137. MIERZWA KAROLINA
  138. MIKOŁAJCZYK MARLENA
  139. MIKOŁAJÓW MARCIN
  140. MISIEWICZ MONIKA
  141. MŁYNARSKI ARTUR
  142. MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJA
  143. MOKRZYCKA URSZULA
  144. MOLSKA JUSTYNA
  145. MROCZEK WOJCIECH
  146. MRÓWKA AGNIESZKA
  147. NAPORA SABINA
  148. NIEDZIELA PIOTR
  149. NOWAK KAMILA
  150. NOWAK MAGDALENA
  151. NOWAK NATALIA
  152. NOWICKI MIKOŁAJ
  153. OWCZARZ PATRYK
  154. PAJĄK JOANNA
  155. PAJĄKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
  156. PANEK PAULA
  157. PELC DAGMARA
  158. PELIKAN PAWEŁ
  159. PĘKALSKI MAREK
  160. PIELICHATY ADRIAN
  161. PINDRAL PAWEŁ
  162. PIOTROWSKA ELŻBIETA
  163. PIWIŃSKI DAMIAN
  164. PLEBAN ROKSANA
  165. PODLEWSKA MAGDALENA
  166. POLOCZEK MARTYNA
  167. POPIEL JOANNA
  168. POSŁUSZNA ALEKSANDRA
  169. PROCAK PAULINA
  170. PROSZEK AGNIESZKA
  171. PUSTUŁA JAROSŁAW
  172. RADLAK WOJCIECH
  173. RAJSZ JULIA
  174. RATAJCZAK GRZEGORZ
  175. REPEL KORNELIA
  176. ROKITA AGATA
  177. ROSSA MARTA
  178. RUDNICKA MARCELINA
  179. RUDY BARTOSZ
  180. RYDEL PAULINA
  181. SACZUK WERONIKA
  182. SAŁKIEWICZ MAJA
  183. SAMOŁUK MAJA
  184. SAMOSIEJ HELENA
  185. SEWERYNIAK EWELINA
  186. SĘDZIAK URSZULA
  187. SIDOROWICZ JOANNA
  188. SKWARŁO ANNA
  189. SŁAWIŃSKI MAREK
  190. SPISAK MATEUSZ
  191. STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA
  192. STECKO MACIEJ
  193. STRUG JOANNA
  194. SUCHARSKI IGOR
  195. SZELEST JUSTYNA
  196. SZEWCZYK MARCIN
  197. SZEWELAŃCZYK MAREK
  198. SZMIGIELSKA ANNA
  199. SZUBER MACIEJ
  200. SZUMNA ANNA
  201. SZYDŁOWSKA KORNELIA
  202. ŚLEDŹ ADRIAN
  203. ŚLIWKA BŁAŻEJ
  204. ŚLIWKA ŁUKASZ
  205. TOMASZKIEWICZ EDYTA
  206. TUTUCKA ALEKSANDRA
  207. WACŁAWIK ALICJA
  208. WAGNER ANETA
  209. WALERIAN AGNIESZKA
  210. WAWRYKA JOANNA
  211. WĘGLARZ WERONIKA
  212. WIANECKI MATEUSZ
  213. WICKENHAUSER SYLWIA
  214. WIEJA PATRYCJA
  215. WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA
  216. WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ
  217. WŁODARCZYK DOROTA
  218. WNUK MAGDALENA
  219. WOJDYŁA JOANNA
  220. WOLAK MARIOLA
  221. WOLECKA PATRYCJA
  222. WOŁOSECKA DAGMARA
  223. WÓJCIK DOMINIKA
  224. WRZESZCZ SABINA
  225. WRZYSZCZ MARIUSZ
  226. WYGŁADACZ ARKADIUSZ
  227. ZACHARA OLIWIA
  228. ZAJĄC JAROSŁAW
  229. ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ROKSANA
  230. ZAŁUPKA SŁAWOMIR
  231. ZAWADZKA ALEKSANDRA
  232. ZIOBROŃ JACEK
  233. ZWARDOŃ DAMIAN
  234. ZWOLENIK PATRYCJA
  235. ŻABSKI MACIEJ
  236. ŻEBRAK ANNA